Resultat Ekebygolfen A-klass efter omg. 5


Par Klubb Tot
1 Anders Carlsson/Irene Gull Billeruds GK 32
2 Göran Jansson/Peggy Svanström Karlstads GK 32
3 Dan Nilsson/Yvonne Karlsson Forsbacka GK 23
4 Örjan Andersson/Gunilla Johannesson Forsbacka GK 21
5 Thomas/Anette Hallgren Hammarö GK 21
6 Gösta/Kerstin Auoja Karlstads GK 21
7 Thomas/Kersti Lindén Hammarö GK 20
8 Leif/Leena Norman Saxå GK 20
9 Magnus/Malin Eriksson Billeruds GK 18
10 Jan-Erik/Eva-Lena Högström Karlstads GK 18
11 Kjell/Agnethe Edlund Hammarö GK 17
12 Peter Svensson/Lise-Lotte Jansson Hammarö GK 17
13 Lennart/Britt Johansson Karlstads GK 17
14 Sonny Olsson/Carina Karlsson Karlstads GK 16
15 Marco Svartling/Britt Bäckström Kils GK 16
16 Hans/Christina Broqvist Karlstads GK 15
17 Tommy Ström/Ann-Christine Uhlin Karlstads GK 14
18 Inge Olsson/Siw Weinstock Karlstads GK 13
19 Lars/Aase Sahlin Karlstads GK 13
20 Sven/Maj Magnusson Saxå GK 12
21 Lars-Ivar/Christina Karlsson Arvika GK 10
22 Roland Jansson/Henny Pedersen Billeruds GK/Karlstad GK 10
23 Roger Fredlund/Teresia Fredlund-Woronin Årjängs GK 10
24 Tomas/Victoria Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 9
25 Leif/Gun Franzén Arvika GK 8
26 Michael/Lena Winslow Hammarö GK 7
27 Peder/ Carina Björk Karlstads GK 7
28 Per Manholm/ Jane Engström Sommarro Golf 7
29 Jan/Margareta Hansson Arvika GK 6
30 Mats/Britt-Marie Wickén Karlstads GK 6
31 Roger/Sara Larsson Billeruds GK 5
32 David/ Lena Hedström Hammarö GK 5
33 Bengt / Ingela Friberg Karlstads GK 5
34 Claes/Inger Kemvall Bryngfjordens GK 4
35 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstads GK 4
36 Thomas/Anette Hallgren Sommarro Golf/Hammarö GK 4
37 Nils Eriksson/Berit Danielsson Årjängs GK 4
38 Åke/Maj Andersson Arvika GK 3
39 Per/Ann-Charlotte Eriksson Hammarö GK 3
40 Kjell/Kerstin Skoog Karlstads GK 3
41 Niclas/Marianne Widström Karlstads GK 3
42 Stefan Janson/Elisabeth Damstedt Karlstads GK 3
43 Jan/Agneta Sjöström Sunne GK 3
44 Conny/Helen Haglund Årjängs GK 3
45 Jan-Åke Åsberg/Gun Ohlsson ForshagaDeje GK 2
46 Christer Bood/Monica Ekberg Hammarö GK 2
47 Jens/Ingrid Nygren Hammarö GK 2
48 Rune/Margareta Jordanskog Hammarö GK 2
49 Göran/Katarina Krischel Karlstads GK 2
50 Jan Asker/Anna-Karin Ingman Karlstads GK 2
51 Jan Säfströmer/Mainy Landin Karlstads GK 2
52 Jörgen Kronstrand/ Ximena Deramond Karlstads GK 2
53 Kjell/Margareta Mörk Kils GK 2
54 Claes-Håkan Sixtenson/Marianne Jonsson Kristinehamns GK 2
55 Håkan Bergström/Eva Länk Saxå GK 2
56 Klas / Pia Brohagen Sommarro Golf 2
57 Pär Adolfsson/Malin Thorsén Sommarro Golf 2
58 Lars/Anneli Jansson Sunne GK 2
59 Sten-Inge/Ingegärd Olsson Uddeholms GK 2
60 Roger/ Ann-katrin Jönsson Årjängs GK 2
61 Morgan/Wenche Nilsson Arvika GK 1
62 Tomas Liljestrand/Marita Svensson Arvika GK 1
63 Tore/Monica Engzell Arvika GK 1
64 Ulf/ Ingegerd Eriksson Arvika GK 1
65 Jonny/Eva Pollack Billeruds GK 1
66 Jörgen Carlsson/Maria Säther Billeruds GK 1
67 Ulf/Helena Bodin Billeruds GK 1
68 Roger Kvarnlöv/Madeleine Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 1
69 Roland/Jeanette Schmid Bryngfjordens GK 1
70 Peter Kjellebäck/Martina Olsson Forsbacka GK 1
71 Göran/Mary Ingels Hammarö GK 1
72 Håkan/Maud Nirhammar Hammarö GK 1
73 Per-Inge Trangärd/Lena Larsson Hammarö GK 1
74 Bengt Forssten/Anna Ossowicki Karlstads GK 1
75 Bo/Gunilla Nystadius Karlstads GK 1
76 Conny Alfredsson/Anne Lundholm Karlstads GK 1
77 Fredrik/Ingrid Magnusson Karlstads GK 1
78 Göran/Siv Åhs Karlstads GK 1
79 Karl-Johan/ Astrid Sundqvist Karlstads GK 1
80 Leif/Anna-Karin Jurefalk Karlstads GK 1
81 Lennart/Monica Solberg Karlstads GK 1
82 Stefan/Ann Jakobsson Karlstads GK 1
83 Ulf Malmberg/Brittinger Thäng Karlstads GK 1
84 Jan Fors/Helena Nilsson Karlstads GK/Årjäng GK 1
85 Hans/Birgit Philipsson Kristinehamns GK 1
86 Gunnar / Chris Jordansson Sommarro Golf 1
87 Christer Sjögren/Ann-Sofi Jansson Sunne GK 1
88 Lennart/Margaretha Alenmalm Sunne GK 1
89 Bo/Brith Johansson Uddeholms GK 1
90 Jan/Alice Ekelund Uddeholms GK 1
91 Peder Andersson/Agneta Johannesson Årjängs GK 1
92 Ulf/Kerstin Ekberg Örebro City Golf & CC 1