Resultat Ekebygolfen A-klass efter omg. 12


1 Magnus/Malin Eriksson Billeruds GK 54
2 Lennart Almqvist/Lillemor Jansson Karlstads GK 40
2 Marco Svartling/Britt Bäckström Kils GK 40
4 Tomas Liljestrand/Marita Svensson Arvika GK 38
4 Anders Carlsson/Irene Gull Billeruds GK 38
4 Thomas/Anette Hallgren Hammarö GK 38
7 Sonny Olsson/Carina Karlsson Karlstads GK 36
8 Tarmo Kokko/Katarina Larsson Billeruds GK 35
8 Michael/Lena Winslow Hammarö GK 35
10 Göran Jansson/Peggy Svanström Karlstads GK 33
11 Tomas/Victoria Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 32
12 Leif/Gun Franzén Arvika GK 31
13 Leif/Leena Norman Saxå GK 27
13 Sven/Maj Magnusson Saxå GK 27
15 Örjan Andersson/Gunilla Johannesson Forsbacka GK 26
16 Claes/Inger Kemvall Bryngfjordens GK 25
17 Lars-Ivar/Christina Karlsson Arvika GK 24
17 Dan Nilsson/Yvonne Karlsson Forsbacka GK 24
17 Gösta/Kerstin Auoja Karlstads GK 24
17 Tommy Ström/Ann-Christine Uhlin Karlstads GK 24
17 Dennis Einarsson/Cicilia Alenmalm Sunne GK 24
22 Åke/Maj Andersson Arvika GK 22
22 Kjell/Agnethe Edlund Hammarö GK 22
24 Thomas/Kersti Lindén Hammarö GK 20
24 Lennart/Britt Johansson Karlstads GK 20
24 Mats/Britt-Marie Wickén Karlstads GK 20
24 Torgny/Maria Sundkvist Saxå GK 20
24 Lars/Maud Järner Sommarro Golf 20
29 John Clasén/Justina Wellstam Eda GK 18
29 Peter Svensson/Lise-Lotte Jansson Hammarö GK 18
29 Hans/Christina Broqvist Karlstads GK 18
32 Per-Inge Trangärd/Lena Larsson Hammarö GK 17
32 Inge Olsson/Siw Weinstock Karlstads GK 17
32 Sten-Inge/Ingegärd Olsson Uddeholms GK 17
35 Mats Andersson/Monica Fernqvist ForshagaDeje GK 16
36 Rune/Margareta Jordanskog Hammarö GK 15
36 Lennart/Margaretha Alenmalm Sunne GK 15
36 Bo/Brith Johansson Uddeholms GK 15
39 Per Manholm/ Jane Engström Sommarro Golf 14
40 Lars/Aase Sahlin Karlstads GK 13
41 Lars/Anneli Jansson Sunne GK 12
42 Leif/Anna-Karin Jurefalk Karlstads GK 11
43 Jan/Margareta Hansson Arvika GK 10
43 Roland Jansson/Henny Pedersen Billeruds GK/Karlstad GK 10
43 Roger Fredlund/Teresia Fredlund-Woronin Årjängs GK 10
46 Per/Ann-Charlotte Eriksson Hammarö GK 9
47 David/ Lena Hedström Hammarö GK 8
47 Göran Kronström/Charlotte Hjort Hammarö GK 8
47 Bengt / Ingela Friberg Karlstads GK 8
47 Bengt/Marie-Louise Andersson Saxå GK 8
51 Peder/ Carina Björk Karlstads GK 7
52 Kenneth/Liselotte Kristoffersen Eda GK 6
52 Jan-Erik/Eva-Lena Högström Karlstads GK 6
54 Roger/Sara Larsson Billeruds GK 5
54 Jan-Åke Åsberg/Gun Ohlsson ForshagaDeje GK 5
54 Jan Asker/Anna-Karin Ingman Karlstads GK 5
54 Kjell/Kerstin Skoog Karlstads GK 5
54 Niclas/Marianne Widström Karlstads GK 5
54 Sven-Ingvar Gustavsson/Ylva Öijer Karlstads GK 5
54 Håkan/Åsa Fridlund Saxå GK 5
54 Conny/Helen Haglund Årjängs GK 5
54 Nils Eriksson/Berit Danielsson Årjängs GK 5
63 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstads GK 4
63 Kjell/Margareta Mörk Kils GK 4
63 Claes-Håkan Sixtenson/Marianne Jonsson Kristinehamns GK 4
63 Jan/Agneta Sjöström Sunne GK 4
67 Jörgen Carlsson/Maria Säther Billeruds GK 3
67 Tony Söderqvist/Marie Vikh-Söderqvist ForshagaDeje GK 3
67 Christer Bood/Monica Ekberg Hammarö GK 3
67 Jens/Ingrid Nygren Hammarö GK 3
67 Göran/Katarina Krischel Karlstads GK 3
67 Stefan Janson/Elisabeth Damstedt Karlstads GK 3
67 Håkan Bergström/Eva Länk Saxå GK 3
67 Roland/Eva-Lotte Axelsson Saxå GK 3
67 Klas / Pia Brohagen Sommarro Golf 3
76 Per-Arne/Kerstin Starck Arvika GK 2
76 Tore/Monica Engzell Arvika GK 2
76 Ulf/ Ingegerd Eriksson Arvika GK 2
76 Pär-Gunnar/Desireé Wallgren Billeruds GK/Karlstad GK 2
76 Åke/Lena Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 2
76 Göran Slertman/Lillemor Lander Karlstads GK 2
76 Jan Säfströmer/Mainy Landin Karlstads GK 2
76 Jörgen Kronstrand/ Ximena Deramond Karlstads GK 2
76 Lennart/Monica Solberg Karlstads GK 2
76 Ulf Malmberg/Brittinger Thäng Karlstads GK 2
76 Jan Fors/Helena Nilsson Karlstads GK/Årjäng GK 2
76 Hans/Birgit Philipsson Kristinehamns GK 2
76 Pär Adolfsson/Malin Thorsén Sommarro Golf 2
76 Christer Sjögren/Ann-Sofi Jansson Sunne GK 2
76 Jan/Marie Maschel Torsby GK 2
76 Jan/Alice Ekelund Uddeholms GK 2
76 Sven/Kristina Landtmanson Uddeholms GK 2
76 Roger/ Ann-katrin Jönsson Årjängs GK 2
76 Håkan/Hilde Axelsson Arvika GK 1
95 Jan Karlsson/Ann-Catrin Pettersson Arvika GK 1
95 Michael Bjärnetoft/Ann-Katrin Norén Bjärnetoft Arvika GK 1
95 Morgan/Wenche Nilsson Arvika GK 1
95 Patrik Knutsson/Pernila Tidlund Arvika GK 1
95 Jonny/Eva Pollack Billeruds GK 1
95 Ulf/Helena Bodin Billeruds GK 1
95 Jan/Lisbeth Sundkvist Bryngfjordens GK 1
95 Per/Ing-Marie Sundqvist Bryngfjordens GK 1
95 Roger Kvarnlöv/Madeleine Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 1
95 Roland/Jeanette Schmid Bryngfjordens GK 1
95 Stefan/Birgitta Persson Eda GK 1
95 Peter Kjellebäck/Martina Olsson Forsbacka GK 1
95 Stefan/Marianne Skotte ForshagaDeje GK 1
95 Anders Gustafsson/Eva-Lena Fällström ForshagaDeje/Karlstad GK 1
95 Bo Carlson/Harriet Forsberg Hammarö GK 1
95 Erik/Berith Nordenberg Hammarö GK 1
95 Göran/Mary Ingels Hammarö GK 1
95 Håkan/Maud Nirhammar Hammarö GK 1
95 Bengt Forssten/Anna Ossowicki Karlstads GK 1
95 Bo/Gunilla Nystadius Karlstads GK 1
95 Conny Alfredsson/Anne Lundholm Karlstads GK 1
95 Fredrik/Ingrid Magnusson Karlstads GK 1
95 Göran/Siv Åhs Karlstads GK 1
95 Hans-Uno/Agneta Engström Karlstads GK 1
95 Jan-Peter Ström/Lena Mårtensson Karlstads GK 1
95 Karl-Johan/ Astrid Sundqvist Karlstads GK 1
95 Kurt/Elisabeth Flyman Karlstads GK 1
95 Ola/Yvonne Lundberg Karlstads GK 1
95 Stefan/Ann Jakobsson Karlstads GK 1
95 Sune Moberg/Kerstin Upphed Karlstads GK 1
95 Lars Degeryd/Ann-Marie Lärka Karlstads GK/Årjäng GK 1
95 Curt Hjelm/Birgitta Wärlegård Kårsta GK 1
95 Mats Årman/Cecilia Lindblad Rönnebäck GK/Vellinge GK 1
95 Anders/Ilona Eriksson Saxå GK 1
95 Dan-Johan/Jenny Foogde Saxå GK 1
95 Jan/Ulrika Sjökvist Saxå GK 1
95 Ulf/Britt Davidsson Saxå GK 1
95 Gunnar / Chris Jordansson Sommarro Golf 1
95 Carl Hagström/Mikaela Frykestam Sunne GK 1
95 Christer/Åsa Thåg Sunne GK 1
95 Ingemar/Anna Jonsson Sunne GK 1
95 Roger/Monica Lundberg Uddeholms GK 1
95 Peder Andersson/Agneta Johannesson Årjängs GK 1
95 Urban/Anette Bäckström Årjängs GK 1
95 Ulf/Kerstin Ekberg Örebro City Golf & CC 1