Resultat Ekebygolfen B-klass efter 3/14


1 Morgan/Anna Eriksson Årjängs GK 30
2 Lars/Marita Johansson Billeruds GK 24
3 Krister/Anita Falck ForshagaDeje GK 20
4 Jonny/Kristina Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 17
5 Stig/Maritha Stråhlman Karlstads GK 16
6 Anders Magnusson/ Marie Salevik Karlstads GK 15
6 Per-Olov Forsberg/Susanne Palmqvist ForshagaDeje GK 15
6 Torsten Norén/Monica Nermark Sunne GK 15
9 Håkan/Ingela Olsson ForshagaDeje GK 13
10 Michael/Eva Huss Sommarro Golf 12
10 Roger/Siv Olofsson Årjängs GK 12
12 Ove Bodin/ Christina Bodin-Schultz Karlstad GK 11
13 Kjell Wennerström/Kirsi Uusitalo Hammarö GK 10
13 Leif Carlsson/Pia Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 10
15 Per/Ewa-Lena Berndtsson Kils GK 8
16 Per/Eva Berger Årjängs GK 7
17 Harry/Annika Jacobsson Arvika GK 6
17 Mats Larsson/Britt-Marie Fredriksson Karlstads GK 6
19 Jan / Lisbeth Carlsson Karlstads GK 5
19 Ove/Kerstin Ekman Karlstads GK 5
21 Anders Pewe Pehrsson/Inga-Lill Pehrsson Karlstads GK 4
22 Anders/Margaretha Kortfält Eda GK 3
22 Göran/Carina Halvarsson Kils GK 3
22 Nicklas Berglund/ Susanna Jonsson Karlstads GK 3
22 Per-Olov/Lena Fredriksson Bryngfjordens GK 3
22 Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstads GK 3
27 Björn / Ing-Marie Svanegård Karlstads GK 2
27 Börje/Ann-Christine Meijer Hammarö GK 2
27 Henrik/Eva Bjergestam Kils GK 2
27 Jan/Ylva Olsson Karlstads GK 2
27 Kenneth/Anita Klarström Arvika GK 2
27 Leif / Annika Wallgren Karlstads GK 2
27 Tommy Åkerlund/Mona Hedlund Bryngfjordens GK 2
34 Anders Munck/Ulla Kragh-Munck Forsgårdens GK 1
34 Bengt/Birgitta Sundqvist Hammarö GK 1
34 Bengt Hellberg/Gudrun Wiklund 1
34 Bertil Landegren/Annika Hagen Årjängs GK 1
34 Billy Lawner/Gunilla Levein-Lawner Kils GK 1
34 Björn Lindström/Anna Skjer Lindström 1
34 Bo/Berit Malmén Bryngfjordens GK 1
34 Erling Johansson/Lena Larsson Uddeholms GK 1
34 Fernando Tarantino/My Lovo 1
34 Gert/Inger Hurtig Saxå GK 1
34 Göran / Solveig Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
34 Hans Carnlöf/Agneta Mattsson Årjängs GK 1
34 Håkan Wahlén/Gunhild Nilsson Karlstads GK 1
34 Kenneth Andersson/Lisbeth Johansson Karlstads GK 1
34 Kent/Margeurite Normark Karlstads GK 1
34 Lars Göran/Margret Thorén Uddeholms GK 1
34 Lars/Inger Svensson Hammarö GK 1
34 Lars/Pia Norlander Sommarro Golf 1
34 Lars-Erik Holmqvist/Ann Thorvaldsson Eda GK 1
34 Leif/Anna-Karin Jurefalk Karlstads GK 1
34 Leif/Britt-Marie Olsson Hammarö GK 1
34 Mats-Ola/ Annika Levein Kils GK 1
34 Per Dahlström/ Yeo Bylund Bryngfjordens GK/Torsby GK 1
34 Per Holck/Ingrid Einarsson-Holck Karlstads GK 1
34 Per/Marja Egerling Karlstads GK 1
34 Per-Olof Persson/Monica Silfver Hammarö GK 1
34 Reza Houshmand/Soraya Housvar Bryngfjordens GK 1
34 Reijo Långström/Gunnel Andersson Hammarö GK 1
34 Staffan/ Margaretha Skoglund Karlstads GK 1
34 Sten/ Margareta Bjällvinger Karlstads GK/Hammarö GK 1
34 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring 1