Ekebygolfen A-klass efter 4:e omg


Jan Asker/Anna-Karin Ingman Karlstads GK 28
Tomas/Victoria Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 26
Bengt Forssten/Anna Ossowicki Karlstads GK 21
Mats Rudin/Anna Wall Rudin Karlstads GK 21
Ulf/Helena Bodin Billeruds GK 20
Jörgen Deramond Kronstrand/ Ximena Deramond Karlstads GK 18
Urban/Anette Bäckström Årjängs GK 17
Tomas Liljestrand/Marita Svensson Arvika GK 16
Bengt / Ingela Friberg Karlstads GK 15
Göran Jansson/Peggy Svanström Karlstads GK 14
Leif/Gun Franzén Arvika GK 13
Jan-Åke Åsberg/Gun Ohlsson ForshagaDeje GK 13
Jan Säfströmer/Mainy Landin Karlstads GK 13
Fredrik Hedlund/Lina Hägg 12
Hans Nejdmyr/Anna Dahlman Arvika GK 11
Örjan Andersson/Gunilla Johannesson Forsbacka GK 11
Tarmo Kokko/Katarina Larsson Billeruds GK 10
Thomas Hartung/Birgitta Bråned-Hartung Hammarö GK 10
Tommy Ström/Ann-Christine Uhlin Karlstads GK 10
Jan-Erik/Eva-Lena Högström Karlstads GK 9
Leif/Tina Helgman Karlstads GK 8
Jan/Margareta Hansson Arvika GK 7
Claes/Inger Kemvall Bryngfjordens GK 7
Hans/Christina Broqvist Karlstads GK 7
Lars-Ivar/Christina Karlsson Arvika GK 6
Mats/Britt-Marie Wickén Karlstads GK 6
Per/Ann-Charlotte Eriksson Hammarö GK 5
Gösta/Kerstin Auoja Karlstads GK 5
Ulf Malmberg/Brittinger Thäng Karlstads GK 4
Kurt/Elisabeth Flyman Karlstads GK 3
Niclas/Marianne Widström Karlstads GK 3
Sonny Olsson/Carina Karlsson Karlstads GK 3
Marco Svartling/Britt Bäckström Kils GK 3
Roger Kvarnlöv/Madeleine Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 2
Pär/Stana Bengtsson Ekholmsnäs GK/Hammarö GK 2
Kjell/Karin Larsson Hammarö GK 2
Per-Inge Trangärd/Lena Larsson Hammarö GK 2
Rune/Margareta Jordanskog Hammarö GK 2
Thomas/Anette Hallgren Hammarö GK 2
Pär Adolfsson/Malin Thorsén Karlstad GK/Sommarro Golf 2
Göran/Katarina Krischel Karlstads GK 2
Hans-Uno/Agneta Engström Karlstads GK 2
Henrik/Petra Knape Karlstads GK 2
Inge Olsson/Siw Weinstock Karlstads GK 2
Lennart Almqvist/Lillemor Jansson Karlstads GK 2
Michael/Lena Winslow Karlstads GK 2
Stefan Janson/Elisabeth Damstedt Karlstads GK 2
Claes-Håkan Sixtenson/Marianne Jonsson Kristinehamns GK 2
Lennart/Margaretha Alenmalm Sunne GK 2
Nils Eriksson/Berit Danielsson Årjängs GK 2
Roger Fredlund/Teresia Fredlund-Woronin Årjängs GK 2
Jan Karlsson/Ann-Catrin Pettersson Arvika GK 1
Tore/Monica Engzell Arvika GK 1
Anders Carlsson/Irene Gull Billeruds GK 1
Jörgen Carlsson/Maria Säther Billeruds GK 1
Magnus/Malin Eriksson Billeruds GK 1
Mikael Nilsson/Anneli Nilsson-Bolander Bryngfjordens GK 1
Bo Carlson/Harriet Forsberg Hammarö GK 1
Christer Bood/Monica Ekberg Hammarö GK 1
David/ Lena Hedström Hammarö GK 1
Erik/Berith Nordenberg Hammarö GK 1
Göran/Mary Ingels Hammarö GK 1
Jens/Ingrid Nygren Hammarö GK 1
Peter Svensson/Lise-Lotte Jansson Hammarö GK 1
Bo/Gunilla Nystadius Karlstads GK 1
Conny Alfredsson/Anne Lundholm Karlstads GK 1
Göran Slertman/Lillemor Lander Karlstads GK 1
Jan Fors/ Helena Nilsson Karlstads GK 1
Kjell/Kerstin Skoog Karlstads GK 1
Kurt/Anita Rundin Karlstads GK 1
Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstads GK 1
Jan Fors/Helena Nilsson Karlstads GK/Årjäng GK 1
Jan-Olof/Catrine Persson Kils GK 1
Håkan Bergström/Eva Länk Saxå GK 1
Klas / Pia Brohagen Sommarro Golf 1
Martin/Catrine Rosén Sommarro Golf 1
Per Manholm/ Jane Engström Sommarro Golf 1
Roger/ Ann-katrin Jönsson Årjängs GK 1
Anders Larsson/Ammi Gull Johansson 1
Mikael Nilsson/Anneli Nilsson-Bolander 1
Per-Anders Andeersson/Maria Söderkvist 1