Ekebygolfen B-klass efter 4:e omg


Morgan/Anna Eriksson Årjängs GK 40
Jonny/Kristina Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 29
Roger/Siv Olofsson Årjängs GK 27
Lars/Marita Johansson Billeruds GK 25
Björn Lindström/Anna Skjer Lindström Karlstads GK 21
Krister/Anita Falck ForshagaDeje GK 20
Stig/Maritha Stråhlman Karlstads GK 16
Torsten Norén/Monica Nermark Sunne GK 16
Per-Olov Forsberg/Susanne Palmqvist ForshagaDeje GK 15
Anders Magnusson/ Marie Salevik Karlstads GK 15
Håkan/Ingela Olsson ForshagaDeje GK 13
Michael/Eva Huss Sommarro Golf 13
Kjell Wennerström/Kirsi Uusitalo Hammarö GK 11
Ove Bodin/ Christina Bodin-Schultz Karlstad GK 11
Leif Carlsson/Pia Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 11
Anders Pewe Pehrsson/Inga-Lill Pehrsson Karlstads GK 10
Poul/ Annika Reumert Bryngfjordens GK 8
Per/Ewa-Lena Berndtsson Kils GK 8
Harry/Annika Jacobsson Arvika GK 7
Mats Larsson/Britt-Marie Fredriksson Karlstads GK 7
Per/Eva Berger Årjängs GK 7
Jan / Lisbeth Carlsson Karlstads GK 6
Kenneth Andersson/Lisbeth Johansson Karlstads GK 6
Ove/Kerstin Ekman Karlstads GK 6
Jan/Ylva Olsson Karlstads GK 5
Anders/Margaretha Kortfält Eda GK 4
Nicklas Berglund/ Susanna Jonsson Karlstads GK 4
Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstads GK 4
Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstads GK 4
Göran/Carina Halvarsson Kils GK 4
Kenneth/Anita Klarström Arvika GK 3
Per-Olov/Lena Fredriksson Bryngfjordens GK 3
Björn / Ing-Marie Svanegård Karlstads GK 3
Kent/Margeurite Normark Karlstads GK 3
Leif / Annika Wallgren Karlstads GK 3
Henrik/Eva Bjergestam Kils GK 3
Åke/Maj Andersson Arvika GK 2
Reza Houshmand/Soraya Housvar Bryngfjordens GK 2
Tommy Åkerlund/Mona Hedlund Bryngfjordens GK 2
Bengt/Birgitta Sundqvist Hammarö GK 2
Börje/Ann-Christine Meijer Hammarö GK 2
Fernando Tarantino/My Lovo Hammarö GK 2
Håkan Wahlén/Gunhild Nilsson Karlstads GK 2
Christer/Marita Eriksson Arvika GK 1
Lennart/Birgitta Johansson Arvika GK 1
Bo/Berit Malmén Bryngfjordens GK 1
Claes/Carin Wallman Bryngfjordens GK 1
Per Dahlström/ Yeo Bylund Bryngfjordens GK/Torsby GK 1
Lars-Erik Holmqvist/Ann Thorvaldsson Eda GK 1
Anders Munck/Ulla Kragh-Munck Forsgårdens GK 1
Bo/Ulla Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
Göran / Solveig Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
Lars/Inger Svensson Hammarö GK 1
Leif/Britt-Marie Olsson Hammarö GK 1
Per-Olof Persson/Monica Silfver Hammarö GK 1
Reijo Långström/Gunnel Andersson Hammarö GK 1
Anders/Irene Eliasson Karlstads GK 1
Bengt/Britt-Marie Nordström Karlstads GK 1
Billy Axelsson/Lotta Sterner Karlstads GK 1
Gunnar Öster/Ulla-Britt Larsson Karlstads GK 1
Ingemar Johansson/ Berit Ekeberg Karlstads GK 1
John/ Lena Kullberg Karlstads GK 1
Leif/Anna-Karin Jurefalk Karlstads GK 1
Leif/Marie Augustsson Karlstads GK 1
Mats/ Maria Jacobsson 1
Per Holck/Ingrid Einarsson-Holck Karlstads GK 1
Per/Marja Egerling Karlstads GK 1
Staffan/ Margaretha Skoglund Karlstads GK 1
Sten/ Margareta Bjällvinger Karlstads GK/Hammarö GK 1
Jan/ Anneli Blomqvist Karlstads GK/Lundsberg GK 1
Billy Lawner/Gunilla Levein-Lawner Kils GK 1
Mats-Ola/ Annika Levein Kils GK 1
Gert/Inger Hurtig Saxå GK 1
Lars/Pia Norlander Sommarro Golf 1
Erling Johansson/Lena Larsson Uddeholms GK 1
Lars Göran/Margret Thorén Uddeholms GK 1
Bertil Landegren/Annika Hagen Årjängs GK 1
Hans Carnlöf/Agneta Mattsson Årjängs GK 1
Bengt Hellberg/Gudrun Wiklund 1
Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring 1