Ekebygolfen B-klass efter 9:e omg


1 Lars/Marita Johansson Billeruds GK 58
2 Anders Magnusson/ Marie Salevik Karlstad GK 56
3 Jonny/Kristina Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 41
3 Morgan/Anna Eriksson Årjängs GK 41
5 Anders Haster/ Marina Welander Kils GK 35
6 Torsten Norén/Monica Nermark Sunne GK 31
7 Per-Olov Forsberg/Susanne Palmqvist ForshagaDeje GK 30
8 Roger/Siv Olofsson Årjängs GK 27
9 Hans-Åke/ GunBritt Jansson Sunne GK 24
10 Jan / Lisbeth Carlsson Karlstad GK 23
10 Kent/Margeurite Normark Karlstad GK 23
10 Stig/Maritha Stråhlman Karlstad GK 23
13 Krister/Anita Falck ForshagaDeje GK 22
13 Björn Lindström/Anna Skjer Lindström Karlstad GK 22
15 Mats Larsson/Britt-Marie Fredriksson Karlstad GK 21
16 Magnus/Mona Larsson Billeruds GK 20
16 Kenneth Andersson/Lisbeth Johansson Karlstad GK 20
16 Göran/Carina Halvarsson Kils GK 20
16 Joakim Biehl/Sara Ericsson Uddeholms GK 20
20 Reza Houshmand/Soraya Housvar Bryngfjordens GK 19
21 Per/Ewa-Lena Berndtsson Kils GK 18
21 Leif Carlsson/Pia Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 18
23 Per Dahlström/ Yeo Bylund Bryngfjordens GK 17
23 Ove Bodin/ Christina Bodin-Schultz Karlstad GK 17
25 Håkan/Ingela Olsson ForshagaDeje GK 16
26 Michael/Eva Huss Sommarro Golf 15
27 Tommy Åkerlund/Mona Hedlund Bryngfjordens GK 14
28 Staffan/ Margaretha Skoglund Karlstad GK 13
29 Kjell Wennerström/Kirsi Uusitalo Hammarö GK 12
29 Lars/Sibylla Robertson Örebro City Golf &CC 12
31 Harry/Annika Jacobsson Arvika GK 10
31 Poul/ Annika Reumert Bryngfjordens GK 10
31 Bengt/Birgitta Sundqvist Hammarö GK 10
31 Anders Pewe Pehrsson/Inga-Lill Pehrsson Karlstad GK 10
31 Leif / Annika Wallgren Karlstad GK 10
31 Tommy Révai/ Jennie Lagerstedt Nacka GK 10
37 Leif/Britt-Marie Olsson Hammarö GK 9
38 Anders/Margaretha Kortfält Eda GK 8
38 Henrik/Eva Bjergestam Kils GK 8
38 Folke Larsson/Anneli Fridell Uddeholms GK 8
41 Claes/Carin Wallman Bryngfjordens GK 7
41 Kent/ Sofia Kullegård Sunne GK 7
41 Per/Eva Berger Årjängs GK 7
44 Jan/Ylva Olsson Karlstad GK 6
44 Ove/Kerstin Ekman Karlstad GK 6
46 Bo/Ulla Jonsson Hammarö GK 5
46 Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstad GK 5
46 Bo/Maud Wennerstrand Kils GK 5
49 Kenneth/Anita Klarström Arvika GK 4
49 Per-Olov/Lena Fredriksson Bryngfjordens GK 4
49 Nicklas Berglund/ Susanna Jonsson Karlstad GK 4
49 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstad GK 4
53 Lennart/Birgitta Johansson Arvika GK 3
53 Börje/Ann-Christine Meijer Hammarö GK 3
53 Fernando Tarantino/My Lovo Hammarö GK 3
53 Björn / Ing-Marie Svanegård Karlstad GK 3
53 Conny/ Britt-Marie Andersson Uddeholms GK 3
58 Christer/Marita Eriksson Arvika GK 2
58 Åke/Maj Andersson Arvika GK 2
58 Bo/Berit Malmén Bryngfjordens GK 2
58 Eric/Regina Perman Bryngfjordens GK 2
58 Gabor/Geity Willmarsson Bryngfjordens GK 2
58 Anders Munck/Ulla Kragh-Munck Forsgårdens GK 2
58 Bertil/Maylis Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 2
58 Håkan Wahlén/Gunhild Nilsson Karlstad GK 2
58 Kjell Andersson/Christina Backman Karlstad GK 2
58 Sten/ Margareta Bjällvinger Karlstad GK/Hammarö GK 2
58 Billy Lawner/Gunilla Levein-Lawner Kils GK 2
58 Erling Johansson/Lena Larsson Uddeholms GK 2
58 Åke/Ann-Charlotte Hedenström Uddeholms GK 2
58 Lars Göran/Margret Thorén Uddeholms GK 2
72 Sten/Ewa Gustafsson Arvika GK 1
72 Carl-Lennart/Inga-Lill Gävert Billeruds GK 1
72 Dick/Marit Olsson Billeruds GK 1
72 Lars/Annica Karlsson Billeruds GK 1
72 Leif/Christina Nilsson Billeruds GK 1
72 Markku/ Eva Parviainen Billeruds GK 1
72 Göran/Tina Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 1
72 Lars Olof Hagebro/Mona Näsström Bryngfjordens GK 1
72 Lars/Birgitta Höjer Bryngfjordens GK 1
72 Rickard/Annika Gränby Bryngfjordens GK 1
72 Lars-Erik Holmqvist/Ann Thorvaldsson Eda GK 1
72 Tommy Johnsen/Lisette Lundgren-Johnsen Eda GK 1
72 Håkan Andersson/Agneta Tjus ForshagaDeje GK 1
72 Lennart/Ulrica Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 1
72 Thommie Larsson/Elsa Gynnemo ForshagaDeje GK 1
72 Anders/Ann-Marie Dahlén Hammarö GK 1
72 Göran / Solveig Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
72 Lars/Inger Svensson Hammarö GK 1
72 Per-Olof Persson/Monica Silfver Hammarö GK 1
72 Reijo Långström/Gunnel Andersson Hammarö GK 1
72 Anders/Irene Eliasson Karlstad GK 1
72 Bengt Hellberg/Gudrun Wiklund Karlstad GK 1
72 Bengt/Britt-Marie Nordström Karlstad GK 1
72 Billy Axelsson/Lotta Sterner Karlstad GK 1
72 Gunnar Öster/Ulla-Britt Larsson Karlstad GK 1
72 Ingemar Johansson/ Berit Ekeberg Karlstad GK 1
72 John/ Lena Kullberg Karlstad GK 1
72 Leif/Anna-Karin Jurefalk Karlstad GK 1
72 Leif/Marie Augustsson Karlstad GK 1
72 Mats/ Maria Jacobsson Karlstad GK 1
72 Mikael Palm/ Åsa Hagelin Karlstad GK 1
72 Per Holck/Ingrid Einarsson-Holck Karlstad GK 1
72 Per/Marja Egerling Karlstad GK 1
72 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstad GK 1
72 Jan/ Anneli Blomqvist Karlstad GK/Lundsberg GK 1
72 Mats-Ola/ Annika Levein Kils GK 1
72 Göran/Lisbeth Magnuson Landskrona GK 1
72 Gert/Inger Hurtig Saxå GK 1
72 Lars/Pia Norlander Sommarro Golf 1
72 Kjell/Anita Herbertsson Sunne GK 1
72 Lars/Anneli Jansson Sunne GK 1
72 Lars/Kristina Wallgren Sunne GK 1
72 Stefan/Beryl Blomqvist Sunne GK 1
72 Jimmy Svensson/Eva Gille Svensson Uddeholms GK 1
72 Bertil Landegren/Annika Hagen Årjängs GK 1
72 Hans Carnlöf/Agneta Mattsson Årjängs GK 1