Ekebygolfen A-klass efter näst sista omg


1 Jan Asker/Anna-Karin Ingman Karlstads GK 76
2 Mats Rudin/Anna Wall Rudin Karlstads GK 57
3 Örjan Andersson/Gunilla Johannesson Forsbacka GK 54
4 Jan-Åke Åsberg/Gun Ohlsson ForshagaDeje GK 50
4 Jörgen Deramond Kronstrand/ Ximena Deramond Karlstads GK 50
6 Magnus/Malin Eriksson Billeruds GK 47
7 Tomas/Victoria Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 46
8 Lars-Ivar/Christina Karlsson Arvika GK 41
9 Rune/Margareta Jordanskog Hammarö GK 38
10 Claes/Inger Kemvall Bryngfjordens GK 37
11 Ulf/Helena Bodin Billeruds GK 34
12 Hans Nejdmyr/Anna Dahlman Arvika GK 32
13 Tomas Liljestrand/Marita Svensson Arvika GK 30
13 Lennart/Margaretha Alenmalm Sunne GK 30
15 Tarmo Kokko/Katarina Larsson Billeruds GK 29
15 Göran Jansson/Peggy Svanström Karlstads GK 29
17 Kenneth/Liselotte Kristoffersen Eda GK 25
18 Jan/Margareta Hansson Arvika GK 24
19 Jörgen Carlsson/Maria Säther Billeruds GK 23
19 Urban/Anette Bäckström Årjängs GK 23
21 Jan/Lisbeth Sundkvist Bryngfjordens GK 22
21 Jan Säfströmer/Mainy Landin Karlstads GK 22
23 Per/Ewa-Lena Berndtsson Kils GK 21
24 Leif/Gun Franzén Arvika GK 20
24 Per-Inge Trangärd/Lena Larsson Hammarö GK 20
26 Mikael Nilsson/Anneli Nilsson-Bolander Bryngfjordens GK 19
26 Roger Kvarnlöv/Madeleine Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 19
26 Jan-Erik/Eva-Lena Högström Karlstads GK 19
29 Dennis Einarsson/Cicilia Alenmalm ForshagaDeje GK 17
29 Mats/Britt-Marie Wickén Karlstads GK 17
31 Bengt / Ingela Friberg Karlstads GK 16
31 Henrik/Petra Knape Karlstads GK 16
31 Lennart Almqvist/Lillemor Jansson Karlstads GK 16
34 Roger/Sara Larsson Billeruds GK 15
34 Rolf/Monica Norbäck Kils GK 15
34 Fredrik Hedlund/Lina Hägg Lannalodge Golfresort 15
37 Bengt Forssten/Anna Ossowicki Karlstads GK 13
38 Per-Olov/Marianne Eriksson Karlstads GK 12
38 Tommy Ström/Ann-Christine Uhlin Karlstads GK 12
38 Jan/Ulrika Sjökvist Saxå GK 12
41 Gösta/Kerstin Auoja Karlstads GK 11
42 Lennart/Lena Carlsson Arvika GK 10
42 Thomas Hartung/Birgitta Bråned-Hartung Hammarö GK 10
44 Sonny Olsson/Carina Karlsson Karlstads GK 9
45 Karl-Erik Johansson/Ingegärd Forslund Billeruds GK 8
45 Pär Adolfsson/Malin Thorsén Karlstad GK/Sommarro Golf 8
45 Hans/Christina Broqvist Karlstads GK 8
45 Jan Fors/ Helena Nilsson Karlstads GK 8
45 Leif/Tina Helgman Karlstads GK 8
45 Niclas/Marianne Widström Karlstads GK 8
45 Marco Svartling/Britt Bäckström Kils GK 8
52 Inge Olsson/Siw Weinstock Karlstads GK 7
52 Claes-Håkan Sixtenson/Marianne Jonsson Kristinehamns GK 7
54 Anders Carlsson/Irene Gull Billeruds GK 6
54 Per/Ann-Charlotte Eriksson Hammarö GK 6
54 Kurt/Elisabeth Flyman Karlstads GK 6
54 Michael/Lena Winslow Karlstads GK 6
54 Anders/Ilona Eriksson Saxå GK 6
54 Roger/Monica Lundberg Uddeholms GK 6
54 Sven/Kristina Landtmanson Uddeholms GK 6
61 Jan Karlsson/Ann-Catrin Pettersson Arvika GK 5
61 Ulf Malmberg/Brittinger Thäng Karlstads GK 5
61 Dan Söderström/Ingela Jonsson Sommarro Golf 5
61 Jan/Alice Ekelund Uddeholms GK 5
65 Patrik Knutsson/Pernila Tidlund Arvika GK 4
65 Stefan Janson/Elisabeth Damstedt Karlstads GK 4
65 Ulf/ Ing-Marie Thyr Saxå GK 4
68 Åke/Maj Andersson Arvika GK 3
68 Anders Larsson/Ammi Gull Johansson Billerud GK 3
68 Pär-Gunnar/Desireé Wallgren Billeruds GK/Karlstad GK 3
68 Kjell/Agnethe Edlund Hammarö GK 3
68 Thomas/Anette Hallgren Hammarö GK 3
68 Göran/Katarina Krischel Karlstads GK 3
68 Hans-Uno/Agneta Engström Karlstads GK 3
68 Kjell/Kerstin Skoog Karlstads GK 3
68 Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstads GK 3
68 Håkan Bergström/Eva Länk Saxå GK 3
78 Per-Arne/Kerstin Starck Arvika GK 2
78 Ulf/ Ingegerd Eriksson Arvika GK 2
78 Ulf/Katarina Holmgren Billeruds GK 2
78 Pär/Stana Bengtsson Ekholmsnäs GK/Hammarö GK 2
78 Christer Bood/Monica Ekberg Hammarö GK 2
78 David/ Lena Hedström Hammarö GK 2
78 Erik/Berith Nordenberg Hammarö GK 2
78 Jens/Ingrid Nygren Hammarö GK 2
78 Kjell/Karin Larsson Hammarö GK 2
78 Lars Degeryd/Ann-Marie Lärka Karlstads GK/Årjäng GK 2
78 Jan/Marie Maschel Torsby GK 2
78 Bo/Brith Johansson Uddeholms GK 2
78 Sten-Inge/Ingegärd Olsson Uddeholms GK 2
78 Nils Eriksson/Berit Danielsson Årjängs GK 2
78 Roger Fredlund/Teresia Fredlund-Woronin Årjängs GK 2
93 Jonny/Kerstin Andersson Arvika GK 1
93 Morgan/Wenche Nilsson Arvika GK 1
93 Tore/Monica Engzell Arvika GK 1
93 Roland Jansson/Henny Pedersen Billeruds GK/Karlstad GK 1
93 Lars/Marina Hedin Bryngfjordens GK 1
93 Per/Ing-Marie Sundqvist Bryngfjordens GK 1
93 Dan Nilsson/Yvonne Karlsson Forsbacka GK 1
93 Urban Sköld/ Thinka Berg Sköld Forsbacka GK 1
93 Mats Andersson/Monica Fernqvist ForshagaDeje GK 1
93 Stefan/Marianne Skotte ForshagaDeje GK 1
93 Åke/Lena Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 1
93 Bo Carlson/Harriet Forsberg Hammarö GK 1
93 Göran Kronström/Charlotte Hjort Hammarö GK 1
93 Göran/Mary Ingels Hammarö GK 1
93 Per-Anders Andersson/Maria Söderkvist Hammarö GK 1
93 Peter Svensson/Lise-Lotte Jansson Hammarö GK 1
93 Bo/Gunilla Nystadius Karlstads GK 1
93 Conny Alfredsson/Anne Lundholm Karlstads GK 1
93 Göran Slertman/Lillemor Lander Karlstads GK 1
93 Kurt/Anita Rundin Karlstads GK 1
93 Jan Fors/Helena Nilsson Karlstads GK/Årjäng GK 1
93 Göte/Ylva Berndtsson Kils GK 1
93 Jan-Olof/Catrine Persson Kils GK 1
93 Kjell/Margareta Mörk Kils GK 1
93 Torbjörn/ Maine Mattsson Koberg GK 1
93 Bengt/Marie-Louise Andersson Saxå GK 1
93 Håkan/Åsa Fridlund Saxå GK 1
93 Leif/Leena Norman Saxå GK 1
93 Roland/Eva-Lotte Axelsson Saxå GK 1
93 Sven/Maj Magnusson Saxå GK 1
93 Torgny/Maria Sundkvist Saxå GK 1
93 Klas / Pia Brohagen Sommarro Golf 1
93 Martin/Catrine Rosén Sommarro Golf 1
93 Per Manholm/ Jane Engström Sommarro Golf 1
93 Inge/ Karin Hallström Sunne GK 1
93 Michael/Ewa Lindberg Sunne GK 1
93 Roger/ Ann-katrin Jönsson Årjängs GK 1