Resultat Ekebygolfen A-klass efter omg. 4


1 Anders Carlsson/Irene Gull Billeruds GK 31
2 Dan Nilsson/Yvonne Karlsson Forsbacka GK 22
3 Örjan Andersson/Gunilla Johannesson Forsbacka GK 20
3 Thomas/Anette Hallgren Hammarö GK 20
3 Thomas/Kersti Lindén Hammarö GK 20
6 Leif/Leena Norman Saxå GK 19
7 Magnus/Malin Eriksson Billeruds GK 18
8 Kjell/Agnethe Edlund Hammarö GK 17
8 Peter Svensson/Lise-Lotte Jansson Hammarö GK 17
8 Göran Jansson/Peggy Svanström Karlstads GK 17
8 Jan-Erik/Eva-Lena Högström Karlstads GK 17
12 Lennart/Britt Johansson Karlstads GK 16
12 Marco Svartling/Britt Bäckström Kils GK 16
14 Tommy Ström/Ann-Christine Uhlin Karlstads GK 13
15 Lars/Aase Sahlin Karlstads GK 12
15 Sven/Maj Magnusson Saxå GK 12
17 Lars-Ivar/Christina Karlsson Arvika GK 10
17 Sonny Olsson/Carina Karlsson Karlstads GK 10
17 Roger Fredlund/Teresia Fredlund-Woronin Årjängs GK 10
20 Tomas/Victoria Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 9
21 Leif/Gun Franzén Arvika GK 8
22 Michael/Lena Winslow Hammarö GK 7
22 Hans/Christina Broqvist Karlstads GK 7
22 Peder/ Carina Björk Karlstads GK 7
25 Jan/Margareta Hansson Arvika GK 6
25 Per Manholm/ Jane Engström Sommarro Golf 6
27 David/ Lena Hedström Hammarö GK 5
28 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstads GK 4
28 Thomas/Anette Hallgren Sommarro Golf/Hammarö GK 4
30 Åke/Maj Andersson Arvika GK 3
30 Claes/Inger Kemvall Bryngfjordens GK 3
30 Per/Ann-Charlotte Eriksson Hammarö GK 3
30 Mats/Britt-Marie Wickén Karlstads GK 3
30 Niclas/Marianne Widström Karlstads GK 3
30 Nils Eriksson/Berit Danielsson Årjängs GK 3
36 Jan-Åke Åsberg/Gun Ohlsson ForshagaDeje GK 2
36 Christer Bood/Monica Ekberg Hammarö GK 2
36 Jens/Ingrid Nygren Hammarö GK 2
36 Göran/Katarina Krischel Karlstads GK 2
36 Jan Säfströmer/Mainy Landin Karlstads GK 2
36 Jörgen Kronstrand/ Ximena Deramond Karlstads GK 2
36 Kjell/Kerstin Skoog Karlstads GK 2
36 Stefan Janson/Elisabeth Damstedt Karlstads GK 2
36 Kjell/Margareta Mörk Kils GK 2
36 Håkan Bergström/Eva Länk Saxå GK 2
36 Pär Adolfsson/Malin Thorsén Sommarro Golf 2
36 Jan/Agneta Sjöström Sunne GK 2
36 Sten-Inge/Ingegärd Olsson Uddeholms GK 2
36 Conny/Helen Haglund Årjängs GK 2
36 Roger/ Ann-katrin Jönsson Årjängs GK 2
51 Morgan/Wenche Nilsson Arvika GK 1
51 Tomas Liljestrand/Marita Svensson Arvika GK 1
51 Tore/Monica Engzell Arvika GK 1
51 Ulf/ Ingegerd Eriksson Arvika GK 1
51 Jörgen Carlsson/Maria Säther Billeruds GK 1
51 Roger Kvarnlöv/Madeleine Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 1
51 Roland/Jeanette Schmid Bryngfjordens GK 1
51 Göran/Mary Ingels Hammarö GK 1
51 Håkan/Maud Nirhammar Hammarö GK 1
51 Per-Inge Trangärd/Lena Larsson Hammarö GK 1
51 Rune/Margareta Jordanskog Hammarö GK 1
51 Bengt Forssten/Anna Ossowicki Karlstads GK 1
51 Bengt / Ingela Friberg Karlstads GK 1
51 Bo/Gunilla Nystadius Karlstads GK 1
51 Conny Alfredsson/Anne Lundholm Karlstads GK 1
51 Fredrik/Ingrid Magnusson Karlstads GK 1
51 Göran/Siv Åhs Karlstads GK 1
51 Gösta/Kerstin Auoja Karlstads GK 1
51 Inge Olsson/Siw Weinstock Karlstads GK 1
51 Karl-Johan/ Astrid Sundqvist Karlstads GK 1
51 Leif/Anna-Karin Jurefalk Karlstads GK 1
51 Lennart/Monica Solberg Karlstads GK 1
51 Stefan/Ann Jakobsson Karlstads GK 1
51 Ulf Malmberg/Brittinger Thäng Karlstads GK 1
51 Jan Fors/Helena Nilsson Karlstads GK/Årjäng GK 1
51 Claes-Håkan Sixtenson/Marianne Jonsson Kristinehamns GK 1
51 Hans/Birgit Philipsson Kristinehamns GK 1
51 Gunnar / Chris Jordansson Sommarro Golf 1
51 Klas / Pia Brohagen Sommarro Golf 1
51 Christer Sjögren/Ann-Sofi Jansson Sunne GK 1
51 Lars/Anneli Jansson Sunne GK 1
51 Lennart/Margaretha Alenmalm Sunne GK 1
51 Bo/Brith Johansson Uddeholms GK 1
51 Jan/Alice Ekelund Uddeholms GK 1
51 Peder Andersson/Agneta Johannesson Årjängs GK 1
51 Ulf/Kerstin Ekberg Örebro City Golf & CC 1