Resultat Ekebygolfen B-klass efter omg. 8


1 Kenneth Andersson/Lisbeth Johansson Karlstads GK 54
2 Lennart Almqvist/Lillemor Jansson Karlstads GK 39
3 Magnus/Mona Larsson Billeruds GK 38
4 Torsten Norén/Monica Nermark Sunne GK 30
5 Eric/Regina Perman Bryngfjordens GK 28
6 Leif / Annika Wallgren Karlstads GK 27
7 Lars/Marita Johansson Billeruds GK 26
7 Anders Magnusson/ Marie Salevik Karlstads GK 26
9 Staffan/ Margaretha Skoglund Karlstads GK 25
9 Billy Lawner/Gunilla Levein-Lawner Kils GK 25
11 Mats Larsson/Britt-Marie Fredriksson Karlstads GK 24
12 Morgan/Anna Eriksson Årjängs GK 22
13 Peter Fors/Carina Johansson Karlstads GK 20
14 Stig Thorén/Carina Kjell Karlstad GK 19
15 Bengt-Göran Jansson/ Katarina Groth Forsbacka GK/Karlstad GK 18
15 Bengt/Birgitta Sundqvist Hammarö GK 18
15 Bo/Ulla Jonsson Hammarö GK 18
15 Henrik/Eva Bjergestam Kils GK 18
19 Anders Larsson/Ammi Gull Johansson Billeruds GK 16
19 Tommy Åkerlund/Mona Hedlund Bryngfjordens GK 16
21 Gabor/Geity Willmarsson Bryngfjordens GK 15
21 Per-Olov Forsberg/Susanne Palmqvist ForshagaDeje GK 15
21 Roger/Siv Olofsson Årjängs GK 15
24 Leif/Britt-Marie Olsson Hammarö GK 13
24 Björn / Ing-Marie Svanegård Karlstads GK 13
24 Henrik/Petra Knape Karlstads GK 13
24 Stig/Maritha Stråhlman Karlstads GK 13
28 Ove/Kerstin Ekman Karlstads GK 12
29 Kenneth/Anita Klarström Arvika GK 11
29 Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstads GK 11
29 Jan/ Anneli Blomqvist Karlstads GK/Lundsberg GK 11
29 Tommy/Lena Berntsen Sunne GK 11
33 Per Dahlström/ Yeo Bylund Bryngfjordens GK/Torsby GK 10
33 Anders Lundberg/Marie Andersson Karlstad GK 10
33 Håkan Brink/Kerstin Persson Kils GK 10
36 Jan/Lisbeth Sundkvist Bryngfjordens GK 8
36 Per-Olov/Lena Fredriksson Bryngfjordens GK 8
36 Thommie Larsson/Elsa Gynnemo ForshagaDeje GK 8
36 Leif Carlsson/Pia Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 8
40 Anders/Margaretha Kortfält Eda GK 7
40 Bertil/Maylis Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 7
40 Leif/Tina Helgman Karlstads GK 7
40 Dan Söderström/Ingela Jonsson Sommarro Golf 7
41 Kent/Catarina Larsson Bryngfjordens GK 6
41 Jan/Inger Wallin Karlstads GK 6
43 Mikael Nilsson/Anneli Nilsson-Bolander Bryngfjordens GK 5
43 Kjell Andersson/Christina Backman Karlstads GK 5
43 Ove Bodin/ Christina Bodin-Schultz Kils GK 5
46 Bo/Berit Malmén Bryngfjordens GK 4
46 Håkan/Ingela Olsson ForshagaDeje GK 4
46 Kjell Wennerström/Kirsi Uusitalo Hammarö GK 4
46 Mats/Ann Rudqvist Hammarö GK 4
46 Jan / Lisbeth Carlsson Karlstads GK 4
46 Jan/Ylva Olsson Karlstads GK 4
46 Bo/Maud Wennerstrand Kils GK 4
46 Erling Johansson/Lena Larsson Uddeholms GK 4
46 Per/Eva Berger Årjängs GK 4
46 Lars/Sibylla Robertson Örebro City Golf &CC 4
56 Christer/Marita Eriksson Arvika GK 3
56 Willy/Gerd Andersson Arvika GK 3
56 Claes/Carin Wallman Bryngfjordens GK 3
56 Reza Houshmand/Soraya Housvar Bryngfjordens GK 3
56 Hans/Monica Lindh Hammarö GK 3
56 Per-Erik Ivansson/Jenny Sjöwall Hammarö GK 3
56 Håkan Wahlén/Gunhild Nilsson Karlstads GK 3
56 Sören Grindvall/Monica Svensson Kils GK 3
56 Jonny/Kristina Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 3
56 Lars/Kristina Wallgren Sunne GK 3
56 Stefan Eriksson/Mona-Lisa Nilsson Årjängs GK 3
66 Thommy Karlsson/Mona Haglund Bryngfjordens GK 2
66 Per/Marja Egerling Hammarö GK 2
66 Per-Olof Persson/Monica Silfver Hammarö GK 2
66 Anders Magnusson/Marie Salevik Karlstad GK 2
66 Sten/Barbro Fahlgren Karlstads GK 2
66 Sten/ Margareta Bjällvinger Karlstads GK/Hammarö GK 2
66 Gert/Inger Hurtig Saxå GK 2
66 Kjell Andersson/ Maj Flodström Årjängs GK 2
73 Tommy/Irene Degerskog Almunge GK 1
73 Sten/Ewa Gustafsson Arvika GK 1
73 Dick/Marit Olsson Billeruds GK 1
73 Ingvar/Eva Byfeldt Billeruds GK 1
73 Lars/Annica Karlsson Billeruds GK 1
73 Leif/Christina Nilsson Billeruds GK 1
73 Ulf/Katarina Holmgren Billeruds GK 1
73 Göran/Tina Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 1
73 Lars/Birgitta Höjer Bryngfjordens GK 1
73 Rickard/Annika Gränby Bryngfjordens GK 1
73 Thomas/Maria Engelbrektsson Bryngfjordens GK 1
73 Torbjörn/Jeanette Halldin Bryngfjordens GK 1
73 Yngve/ Ingmarie Andersson Bryngfjordens GK 1
73 Håkan Andersson/Agneta Tjus ForshagaDeje GK 1
73 John-Erik BergsmanAnnika Hedberg Bergsman ForshagaDeje GK 1
73 Jörgen/Margareta Wennergrund ForshagaDeje GK 1
73 Krister/Anita Falck ForshagaDeje GK 1
73 Lennart/Birgitta Söderqvist ForshagaDeje GK 1
73 Börje/Ann-Christine Meijer Hammarö GK 1
73 Göran / Solveig Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
73 Ragnar/Ingela Karlsson Hammarö GK 1
73 Ulf/Kristina Jörnmark Hammarö GK 1
73 Agne/Britt-Marie Andersson Karlstad GK 1
73 Anders/Annica Jenshammar Karlstad GK 1
73 Anders Pewe Pehrsson/Inga-Lill Pehrsson Karlstads GK 1
73 Billy Axelsson/Lotta Sterner Karlstads GK 1
73 Conny/Gunilla Beckman Karlstads GK 1
73 Kent/Margeurite Normark Karlstads GK 1
73 Kurt/Anita Rundin Karlstads GK 1
73 Lars-Göran Nilsson/Marie Henriksson Karlstads GK 1
73 Lars-Göran/Margareta Brännström Karlstads GK 1
73 Leif Ericsson/Ann-Cathrin Connedal Karlstads GK 1
73 Leif/Marie Augustsson Karlstads GK 1
73 Mikael Lundström/Kristina Lange Carlsson Karlstads GK 1
73 Nicklas Berglund/ Susanna Jonsson Karlstads GK 1
73 Per Holck/Ingrid Einarsson-Holck Karlstads GK 1
73 Roger Stenbäck/Karin Olsson Karlstads GK 1
73 Thomas Hultman/Kerstin Wistrand-Hultman Karlstads GK 1
73 Johnny/Irene Mattsson Kils GK 1
73 Weine Lundqvist/Solveig Asplund Kils GK 1
73 Björn Henningsson/Gunilla Carlsson Kristinehamns GK 1
73 Göran/Lisbeth Magnuson Landskrona GK 1
73 Bernt Eriksson/Gun Jonsson Lundsbergs GK 1
73 Lars Olof Hagebro/Mona Näsström Sommarro Golf 1
73 Lars/Pia Norlander Sommarro Golf 1
73 Per-Axel Ericsson/Jorunn Byström-Ericsson Uddeholms GK 1
73 Roger/ Monica Lundberg Uddeholms GK 1
73 Bertil Landegren/Annika Hagen Årjängs GK 1
73 Bertil Engström/Gunilla Arvidsson Hedemora GK/Ekholmsnäs GK 1
73 Tornjörn Olsson/Marie Kierkegaard Lidingö GK 1