Resultat Ekebygolfen A-klass efter omgång 13 av 14


1 Magnus/Malin Eriksson Billeruds GK 54
2 Marco Svartling/Britt Bäckström Kils GK 48
3 Lennart Almqvist/Lillemor Jansson Karlstads GK 40
4 Anders Carlsson/Irene Gull Billeruds GK 39
5 Tomas Liljestrand/Marita Svensson Arvika GK 38
6 Sonny Olsson/Carina Karlsson Karlstads GK 37
6 Tomas/Victoria Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 37
8 Tarmo Kokko/Katarina Larsson Billeruds GK 36
9 Michael/Lena Winslow Hammarö GK 35
9 Rune/Margareta Jordanskog Hammarö GK 35
11 Göran Jansson/Peggy Svanström Karlstads GK 33
12 Leif/Gun Franzén Arvika GK 31
13 Inge Olsson/Siw Weinstock Karlstads GK 29
14 Mats/Britt-Marie Wickén Karlstads GK 28
14 Leif/Leena Norman Saxå GK 28
16 Sven/Maj Magnusson Saxå GK 27
17 Örjan Andersson/Gunilla Johannesson Forsbacka GK 26
18 Claes/Inger Kemvall Bryngfjordens GK 25
18 Kjell/Agnethe Edlund Hammarö GK 25
20 Lars-Ivar/Christina Karlsson Arvika GK 24
20 Dan Nilsson/Yvonne Karlsson Forsbacka GK 24
20 Gösta/Kerstin Auoja Karlstads GK 24
20 Tommy Ström/Ann-Christine Uhlin Karlstads GK 24
20 Dennis Einarsson/Cicilia Alenmalm Sunne GK 24
25 Åke/Maj Andersson Arvika GK 23
26 Per-Arne/Kerstin Starck Arvika GK 21
26 Thomas/Kersti Lindén Hammarö GK 21
28 Lennart/Britt Johansson Karlstads GK 20
28 Torgny/Maria Sundkvist Saxå GK 20
28 Lars/Maud Järner Sommarro Golf 20
31 John Clasén/Justina Wellstam Eda GK 19
32 Peter Svensson/Lise-Lotte Jansson Hammarö GK 18
32 Hans/Christina Broqvist Karlstads GK 18
34 Per-Inge Trangärd/Lena Larsson Hammarö GK 17
34 Sten-Inge/Ingegärd Olsson Uddeholms GK 17
36 Mats Andersson/Monica Fernqvist ForshagaDeje GK 16
37 Lennart/Margaretha Alenmalm Sunne GK 15
37 Leif Hagelin/Barbro Brännlund Sunne GK 15
37 Bo/Brith Johansson Uddeholms GK 15
40 Per Manholm/ Jane Engström Sommarro Golf 14
41 Lars/Aase Sahlin Karlstads GK 13
41 Lars/Anneli Jansson Sunne GK 13
43 Jörgen Kronstrand/ Ximena Deramond Karlstads GK 12
44 Jan/Margareta Hansson Arvika GK 10
44 Roland Jansson/Henny Pedersen Billeruds GK/Karlstad GK 10
44 Roger Fredlund/Teresia Fredlund-Woronin Årjängs GK 10
47 Tony Söderqvist/Marie Vikh-Söderqvist ForshagaDeje GK 9
47 Per/Ann-Charlotte Eriksson Hammarö GK 9
49 David/ Lena Hedström Hammarö GK 8
49 Göran Kronström/Charlotte Hjort Hammarö GK 8
49 Bengt / Ingela Friberg Karlstads GK 8
49 Leif/Tina Helgman Karlstads GK 8
49 Bengt/Marie-Louise Andersson Saxå GK 8
54 Jan-Erik/Eva-Lena Högström Karlstads GK 7
54 Peder/ Carina Björk Karlstads GK 7
56 Kenneth/Liselotte Kristoffersen Eda GK 6
57 Roger/Sara Larsson Billeruds GK 5
57 Jan-Åke Åsberg/Gun Ohlsson ForshagaDeje GK 5
57 Jan Asker/Anna-Karin Ingman Karlstads GK 5
57 Kjell/Kerstin Skoog Karlstads GK 5
57 Niclas/Marianne Widström Karlstads GK 5
57 Sven-Ingvar Gustavsson/Ylva Öijer Karlstads GK 5
57 Claes-Håkan Sixtenson/Marianne Jonsson Kristinehamns GK 5
57 Håkan/Åsa Fridlund Saxå GK 5
57 Conny/Helen Haglund Årjängs GK 5
57 Nils Eriksson/Berit Danielsson Årjängs GK 5
57 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstads GK 4
57 Kjell/Margareta Mörk Kils GK 4
57 Håkan Bergström/Eva Länk Saxå GK 4
57 Jan/Agneta Sjöström Sunne GK 4
71 Jörgen Carlsson/Maria Säther Billeruds GK 3
71 Christer Bood/Monica Ekberg Hammarö GK 3
71 Jens/Ingrid Nygren Hammarö GK 3
71 Göran/Katarina Krischel Karlstads GK 3
71 Stefan Janson/Elisabeth Damstedt Karlstads GK 3
71 Hans/Birgit Philipsson Kristinehamns GK 3
71 Roland/Eva-Lotte Axelsson Saxå GK 3
71 Klas / Pia Brohagen Sommarro Golf 3
79 Jan Karlsson/Ann-Catrin Pettersson Arvika GK 2
79 Tore/Monica Engzell Arvika GK 2
79 Ulf/ Ingegerd Eriksson Arvika GK 2
79 Pär-Gunnar/Desireé Wallgren Billeruds GK/Karlstad GK 2
79 Åke/Lena Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 2
79 Thomas/Anette Hallgren Hammarö GK 2
79 Göran Slertman/Lillemor Lander Karlstads GK 2
79 Jan Säfströmer/Mainy Landin Karlstads GK 2
79 Lennart/Monica Solberg Karlstads GK 2
79 Ulf Malmberg/Brittinger Thäng Karlstads GK 2
79 Jan Fors/Helena Nilsson Karlstads GK/Årjäng GK 2
79 Pär Adolfsson/Malin Thorsén Sommarro Golf 2
79 Christer Sjögren/Ann-Sofi Jansson Sunne GK 2
79 Jan/Marie Maschel Torsby GK 2
79 Jan/Alice Ekelund Uddeholms GK 2
79 Sven/Kristina Landtmanson Uddeholms GK 2
79 Roger/ Ann-katrin Jönsson Årjängs GK 2
96 Håkan/Hilde Axelsson Arvika GK 1
96 Michael Bjärnetoft/Ann-Katrin Norén Bjärnetoft Arvika GK 1
96 Morgan/Wenche Nilsson Arvika GK 1
96 Patrik Knutsson/Pernila Tidlund Arvika GK 1
96 Jonny/Eva Pollack Billeruds GK 1
96 Ulf/Helena Bodin Billeruds GK 1
96 Jan/Lisbeth Sundkvist Bryngfjordens GK 1
96 Per/Ing-Marie Sundqvist Bryngfjordens GK 1
96 Roger Kvarnlöv/Madeleine Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 1
96 Roland/Jeanette Schmid Bryngfjordens GK 1
96 Stefan/Birgitta Persson Eda GK 1
96 Peter Kjellebäck/Martina Olsson Forsbacka GK 1
96 Stefan/Marianne Skotte ForshagaDeje GK 1
96 Anders Gustafsson/Eva-Lena Fällström ForshagaDeje/Karlstad GK 1
96 Andreas Örje Wellstam/Jenny Wellstam Göteborg GK 1
96 Bo Carlson/Harriet Forsberg Hammarö GK 1
96 Erik/Berith Nordenberg Hammarö GK 1
96 Göran/Mary Ingels Hammarö GK 1
96 Håkan/Maud Nirhammar Hammarö GK 1
96 Bengt Forssten/Anna Ossowicki Karlstads GK 1
96 Bo/Gunilla Nystadius Karlstads GK 1
96 Conny Alfredsson/Anne Lundholm Karlstads GK 1
96 Fredrik/Ingrid Magnusson Karlstads GK 1
96 Göran/Siv Åhs Karlstads GK 1
96 Hans-Uno/Agneta Engström Karlstads GK 1
96 Jan-Peter Ström/Lena Mårtensson Karlstads GK 1
96 Karl-Johan/ Astrid Sundqvist Karlstads GK 1
96 Kurt/Elisabeth Flyman Karlstads GK 1
96 Ola/Yvonne Lundberg Karlstads GK 1
96 Stefan/Ann Jakobsson Karlstads GK 1
96 Sune Moberg/Kerstin Upphed Karlstads GK 1
96 Lars Degeryd/Ann-Marie Lärka Karlstads GK/Årjäng GK 1
96 Mikael/Maudh Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 1
96 Uno/Gun-Britt Svensson Kristinehamns GK 1
96 Curt Hjelm/Birgitta Wärlegård Kårsta GK 1
96 Mats Årman/Cecilia Lindblad Rönnebäck GK/Vellinge GK 1
96 Anders/Ilona Eriksson Saxå GK 1
96 Dan-Johan/Jenny Foogde Saxå GK 1
96 Jan/Ulrika Sjökvist Saxå GK 1
96 Ulf/Britt Davidsson Saxå GK 1
96 Gunnar / Chris Jordansson Sommarro Golf 1
96 Carl Hagström/Mikaela Frykestam Sunne GK 1
96 Christer/Åsa Thåg Sunne GK 1
96 Ingemar/Anna Jonsson Sunne GK 1
96 Roger/Monica Lundberg Uddeholms GK 1
96 Peder Andersson/Agneta Johannesson Årjängs GK 1
96 Urban/Anette Bäckström Årjängs GK 1
96 Ulf/Kerstin Ekberg Örebro City Golf & CC 1