Ekebygolfen B-klass efter 5:e omg


1 Jonny/Kristina Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 41
1 Morgan/Anna Eriksson Årjängs GK 41
3 Lars/Marita Johansson Billeruds GK 40
4 Roger/Siv Olofsson Årjängs GK 27
5 Kent/Margeurite Normark Karlstads GK 23
6 Stig/Maritha Stråhlman Karlstads GK 22
7 Krister/Anita Falck ForshagaDeje GK 21
7 Björn Lindström/Anna Skjer Lindström Karlstads GK 21
9 Anders Magnusson/ Marie Salevik Karlstads GK 17
9 Mats Larsson/Britt-Marie Fredriksson Karlstads GK 17
11 Torsten Norén/Monica Nermark Sunne GK 16
12 Per-Olov Forsberg/Susanne Palmqvist ForshagaDeje GK 15
13 Håkan/Ingela Olsson ForshagaDeje GK 13
13 Michael/Eva Huss Sommarro Golf 13
15 Leif Carlsson/Pia Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 12
16 Kjell Wennerström/Kirsi Uusitalo Hammarö GK 11
16 Ove Bodin/ Christina Bodin-Schultz Karlstad GK 11
18 Anders Pewe Pehrsson/Inga-Lill Pehrsson Karlstads GK 10
19 Poul/ Annika Reumert Bryngfjordens GK 9
19 Leif/Britt-Marie Olsson Hammarö GK 9
21 Göran/Carina Halvarsson Kils GK 8
21 Per/Ewa-Lena Berndtsson Kils GK 8
23 Harry/Annika Jacobsson Arvika GK 7
23 Bengt/Birgitta Sundqvist Hammarö GK 7
23 Jan / Lisbeth Carlsson Karlstads GK 7
23 Kenneth Andersson/Lisbeth Johansson Karlstads GK 7
23 Per/Eva Berger Årjängs GK 7
28 Leif / Annika Wallgren Karlstads GK 6
28 Ove/Kerstin Ekman Karlstads GK 6
30 Jan/Ylva Olsson Karlstads GK 5
31 Anders/Margaretha Kortfält Eda GK 4
31 Nicklas Berglund/ Susanna Jonsson Karlstads GK 4
31 Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstads GK 4
31 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstads GK 4
31 Henrik/Eva Bjergestam Kils GK 4
36 Kenneth/Anita Klarström Arvika GK 3
36 Per-Olov/Lena Fredriksson Bryngfjordens GK 3
36 Tommy Åkerlund/Mona Hedlund Bryngfjordens GK 3
36 Björn / Ing-Marie Svanegård Karlstads GK 3
40 Åke/Maj Andersson Arvika GK 2
40 Reza Houshmand/Soraya Housvar Bryngfjordens GK 2
40 Per Dahlström/ Yeo Bylund Bryngfjordens GK 2
40 Anders Munck/Ulla Kragh-Munck Forsgårdens GK 2
40 Bo/Ulla Jonsson Hammarö GK 2
40 Börje/Ann-Christine Meijer Hammarö GK 2
40 Fernando Tarantino/My Lovo Hammarö GK 2
40 Håkan Wahlén/Gunhild Nilsson Karlstads GK 2
40 Staffan/ Margaretha Skoglund Karlstads GK 2
40 Sten/ Margareta Bjällvinger Karlstads GK/Hammarö GK 2
50 Christer/Marita Eriksson Arvika GK 1
50 Lennart/Birgitta Johansson Arvika GK 1
50 Carl-Lennart/Inga-Lill Gävert Billeruds GK 1
50 Dick/Marit Olsson Billeruds GK 1
50 Lars/Annica Karlsson Billeruds GK 1
50 Leif/Christina Nilsson Billeruds GK 1
50 Markku/ Eva Parviainen Billeruds GK 1
50 Bo/Berit Malmén Bryngfjordens GK 1
50 Claes/Carin Wallman Bryngfjordens GK 1
50 Eric/Regina Perman Bryngfjordens GK 1
50 Lars-Erik Holmqvist/Ann Thorvaldsson Eda GK 1
50 Göran / Solveig Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
50 Lars/Inger Svensson Hammarö GK 1
50 Per-Olof Persson/Monica Silfver Hammarö GK 1
50 Reijo Långström/Gunnel Andersson Hammarö GK 1
50 Bengt Hellberg/Gudrun Wiklund Karlstad GK 1
50 Mats/ Maria Jacobsson Karlstad GK 1
50 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstad GK 1
50 Anders/Irene Eliasson Karlstads GK 1
50 Bengt/Britt-Marie Nordström Karlstads GK 1
50 Billy Axelsson/Lotta Sterner Karlstads GK 1
50 Gunnar Öster/Ulla-Britt Larsson Karlstads GK 1
50 Ingemar Johansson/ Berit Ekeberg Karlstads GK 1
50 John/ Lena Kullberg Karlstads GK 1
50 Kjell Andersson/Christina Backman Karlstads GK 1
50 Leif/Anna-Karin Jurefalk Karlstads GK 1
50 Leif/Marie Augustsson Karlstads GK 1
50 Per Holck/Ingrid Einarsson-Holck Karlstads GK 1
50 Per/Marja Egerling Karlstads GK 1
50 Jan/ Anneli Blomqvist Karlstads GK/Lundsberg GK 1
50 Billy Lawner/Gunilla Levein-Lawner Kils GK 1
50 Anders Haster/ Marina Welander Kils GK 1
50 Mats-Ola/ Annika Levein Kils GK 1
50 Gert/Inger Hurtig Saxå GK 1
50 Dan Söderström/Ingela Jonsson Sommarro Golf 1
50 Lars/Pia Norlander Sommarro Golf 1
50 Kent/ Sofia Kullegård Sunne GK 1
50 Erling Johansson/Lena Larsson Uddeholms GK 1
50 Lars Göran/Margret Thorén Uddeholms GK 1
50 Bertil Landegren/Annika Hagen Årjängs GK 1
50 Hans Carnlöf/Agneta Mattsson Årjängs GK 1