Ekebygolfen B-klass efter 8:e omg


1 Anders Magnusson/ Marie Salevik Karlstads GK 46
2 Lars/Marita Johansson Billeruds GK 43
3 Jonny/Kristina Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 41
3 Morgan/Anna Eriksson Årjängs GK 41
5 Torsten Norén/Monica Nermark Sunne GK 31
6 Per-Olov Forsberg/Susanne Palmqvist ForshagaDeje GK 29
6 Anders Haster/ Marina Welander Kils GK 29
8 Roger/Siv Olofsson Årjängs GK 27
9 Jan / Lisbeth Carlsson Karlstads GK 23
9 Kent/Margeurite Normark Karlstads GK 23
9 Stig/Maritha Stråhlman Karlstads GK 23
12 Krister/Anita Falck ForshagaDeje GK 22
12 Björn Lindström/Anna Skjer Lindström Karlstads GK 22
14 Magnus/Mona Larsson Billeruds GK 20
14 Mats Larsson/Britt-Marie Fredriksson Karlstads GK 20
14 Göran/Carina Halvarsson Kils GK 20
14 Hans-Åke/ GunBritt Jansson Sunne GK 20
18 Reza Houshmand/Soraya Housvar Bryngfjordens GK 19
19 Per/Ewa-Lena Berndtsson Kils GK 18
19 Leif Carlsson/Pia Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 18
21 Ove Bodin/ Christina Bodin-Schultz Karlstad GK 17
21 Kenneth Andersson/Lisbeth Johansson Karlstads GK 17
23 Per Dahlström/ Yeo Bylund Bryngfjordens GK 16
24 Håkan/Ingela Olsson ForshagaDeje GK 15
24 Michael/Eva Huss Sommarro Golf 15
26 Kjell Wennerström/Kirsi Uusitalo Hammarö GK 12
26 Staffan/ Margaretha Skoglund Karlstads GK 12
28 Poul/ Annika Reumert Bryngfjordens GK 10
28 Anders Pewe Pehrsson/Inga-Lill Pehrsson Karlstads GK 10
28 Tommy Révai/ Jennie Lagerstedt Nacka GK 10
31 Harry/Annika Jacobsson Arvika GK 9
31 Tommy Åkerlund/Mona Hedlund Bryngfjordens GK 9
31 Bengt/Birgitta Sundqvist Hammarö GK 9
31 Leif/Britt-Marie Olsson Hammarö GK 9
31 Leif / Annika Wallgren Karlstads GK 9
36 Henrik/Eva Bjergestam Kils GK 8
37 Claes/Carin Wallman Bryngfjordens GK 7
37 Anders/Margaretha Kortfält Eda GK 7
37 Kent/ Sofia Kullegård Sunne GK 7
37 Per/Eva Berger Årjängs GK 7
41 Jan/Ylva Olsson Karlstads GK 6
41 Ove/Kerstin Ekman Karlstads GK 6
43 Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstads GK 5
43 Bo/Maud Wennerstrand Kils GK 5
45 Kenneth/Anita Klarström Arvika GK 4
45 Per-Olov/Lena Fredriksson Bryngfjordens GK 4
45 Bo/Ulla Jonsson Hammarö GK 4
45 Nicklas Berglund/ Susanna Jonsson Karlstads GK 4
45 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstads GK 4
50 Börje/Ann-Christine Meijer Hammarö GK 3
50 Björn / Ing-Marie Svanegård Karlstads GK 3
52 Christer/Marita Eriksson Arvika GK 2
52 Lennart/Birgitta Johansson Arvika GK 2
52 Åke/Maj Andersson Arvika GK 2
52 Bo/Berit Malmén Bryngfjordens GK 2
52 Eric/Regina Perman Bryngfjordens GK 2
52 Gabor/Geity Willmarsson Bryngfjordens GK 2
52 Anders Munck/Ulla Kragh-Munck Forsgårdens GK 2
52 Fernando Tarantino/My Lovo Hammarö GK 2
52 Håkan Wahlén/Gunhild Nilsson Karlstads GK 2
52 Kjell Andersson/Christina Backman Karlstads GK 2
52 Sten/ Margareta Bjällvinger Karlstads GK/Hammarö GK 2
52 Billy Lawner/Gunilla Levein-Lawner Kils GK 2
52 Conny/ Britt-Marie Andersson Uddeholms GK 2
65 Sten/Ewa Gustafsson Arvika GK 1
65 Carl-Lennart/Inga-Lill Gävert Billeruds GK 1
65 Dick/Marit Olsson Billeruds GK 1
65 Lars/Annica Karlsson Billeruds GK 1
65 Leif/Christina Nilsson Billeruds GK 1
65 Markku/ Eva Parviainen Billeruds GK 1
65 Göran/Tina Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 1
65 Lars/Birgitta Höjer Bryngfjordens GK 1
65 Rickard/Annika Gränby Bryngfjordens GK 1
65 Lars-Erik Holmqvist/Ann Thorvaldsson Eda GK 1
65 Tommy Johnsen/Lisette Lundgren-Johnsen Eda GK 1
65 Bertil/Maylis Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 1
65 Håkan Andersson/Agneta Tjus ForshagaDeje GK 1
65 Lennart/Ulrica Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 1
65 Thommie Larsson/Elsa Gynnemo ForshagaDeje GK 1
65 Göran / Solveig Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
65 Lars/Inger Svensson Hammarö GK 1
65 Per-Olof Persson/Monica Silfver Hammarö GK 1
65 Reijo Långström/Gunnel Andersson Hammarö GK 1
65 Bengt Hellberg/Gudrun Wiklund Karlstad GK 1
65 Mats/ Maria Jacobsson Karlstad GK 1
65 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstad GK 1
65 Anders/Irene Eliasson Karlstads GK 1
65 Bengt/Britt-Marie Nordström Karlstads GK 1
65 Billy Axelsson/Lotta Sterner Karlstads GK 1
65 Gunnar Öster/Ulla-Britt Larsson Karlstads GK 1
65 Ingemar Johansson/ Berit Ekeberg Karlstads GK 1
65 John/ Lena Kullberg Karlstads GK 1
65 Leif/Anna-Karin Jurefalk Karlstads GK 1
65 Leif/Marie Augustsson Karlstads GK 1
65 Per Holck/Ingrid Einarsson-Holck Karlstads GK 1
65 Per/Marja Egerling Karlstads GK 1
65 Jan/ Anneli Blomqvist Karlstads GK/Lundsberg GK 1
65 Mats-Ola/ Annika Levein Kils GK 1
65 Göran/Lisbeth Magnuson Landskrona GK 1
65 Gert/Inger Hurtig Saxå GK 1
65 Lars Olof Hagebro/Mona Näsström Bryngfjordens GK 1
65 Lars/Pia Norlander Sommarro Golf 1
65 Kjell/Anita Herbertsson Sunne GK 1
65 Lars/Anneli Jansson Sunne GK 1
65 Lars/Kristina Wallgren Sunne GK 1
65 Stefan/Beryl Blomqvist Sunne GK 1
65 Erling Johansson/Lena Larsson Uddeholms GK 1
65 Lars Göran/Margret Thorén Uddeholms GK 1
65 Bertil Landegren/Annika Hagen Årjängs GK 1
65 Hans Carnlöf/Agneta Mattsson Årjängs GK 1