Ekebygolfen B-klass efter 11:e omg


1 Anders Magnusson/ Marie Salevik Karlstad GK 66
2 Lars/Marita Johansson Billeruds GK 60
3 Anders Haster/ Marina Welander Kils GK 57
4 Jonny/Kristina Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 42
5 Morgan/Anna Eriksson Årjängs GK 41
6 Torsten Norén/Monica Nermark Sunne GK 38
7 Per Dahlström/ Yeo Bylund Bryngfjordens GK 32
7 Björn Lindström/Anna Sökjer Lindström Karlstad GK 32
7 Joakim Biehl/Sara Ericsson Uddeholms GK 32
10 Per-Olov Forsberg/Susanne Palmqvist ForshagaDeje GK 31
11 Bengt/Birgitta Sundqvist Hammarö GK 30
12 Roger/Siv Olofsson Årjängs GK 27
13 Poul/ Annika Reumert Bryngfjordens GK 26
13 Hans-Åke/ GunBritt Jansson Sunne GK 26
15 Magnus/Mona Larsson Billeruds GK 23
15 Jan / Lisbeth Carlsson Karlstad GK 23
15 Kent/Margeurite Normark Karlstad GK 23
15 Stig/Maritha Stråhlman Karlstad GK 23
19 Krister/Anita Falck ForshagaDeje GK 22
20 Mats Larsson/Britt-Marie Fredriksson Karlstad GK 21
20 Göran/Carina Halvarsson Kils GK 21
22 Kenneth Andersson/Lisbeth Johansson Karlstad GK 20
22 Henrik/Eva Bjergestam Kils GK 20
24 Reza Houshmand/Soraya Housvar Bryngfjordens GK 19
24 Leif Carlsson/Pia Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 19
26 Ove Bodin/ Christina Bodin-Schultz Karlstad GK 18
26 Per/Ewa-Lena Berndtsson Kils GK 18
28 Tommy Johnsen/Lisette Lundgren-Johnsen Eda GK 16
28 Håkan/Ingela Olsson ForshagaDeje GK 16
30 Tommy Åkerlund/Mona Hedlund Bryngfjordens GK 15
30 Michael/Eva Huss Sommarro Golf 15
32 Staffan/ Margaretha Skoglund Karlstad GK 13
33 Kjell Wennerström/Kirsi Uusitalo Hammarö GK 12
33 Lars/Sibylla Robertson Örebro City Golf &CC 12
35 Harry/Annika Jacobsson Arvika GK 11
35 Lars-Erik Holmqvist/Ann Thorvaldsson Eda GK 11
35 Leif / Annika Wallgren Karlstad GK 11
38 Anders/Margaretha Kortfält Eda GK 10
38 Anders Pewe Pehrsson/Inga-Lill Pehrsson Karlstad GK 10
38 Tommy Révai/ Jennie Lagerstedt Nacka GK 10
41 Leif/Britt-Marie Olsson Hammarö GK 9
42 Claes/Carin Wallman Bryngfjordens GK 8
42 Folke Larsson/Anneli Fridell Uddeholms GK 8
44 Ove/Kerstin Ekman Karlstad GK 7
44 Kent/ Sofia Kullegård Sunne GK 7
44 Per/Eva Berger Årjängs GK 7
47 Jan/Ylva Olsson Karlstad GK 6
47 Mats/ Helena Clarin Tortuna GK 6
49 Bo/Ulla Jonsson Hammarö GK 5
49 Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstad GK 5
49 Bo/Maud Wennerstrand Kils GK 5
52 Kenneth/Anita Klarström Arvika GK 4
52 Per-Olov/Lena Fredriksson Bryngfjordens GK 4
52 Stefan/Birgitta Persson Eda GK 4
52 Nicklas Berglund/ Susanna Jonsson Karlstad GK 4
52 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstad GK 4
57 Christer/Marita Eriksson Arvika GK 3
57 Lennart/Birgitta Johansson Arvika GK 3
57 Eric/Regina Perman Bryngfjordens GK 3
57 Gabor/Geity Willmarsson Bryngfjordens GK 3
57 Daniel Lundgren/ Julia Wickman Eda GK 3
57 Börje/Ann-Christine Meijer Hammarö GK 3
57 Fernando Tarantino/My Lovo Hammarö GK 3
57 Björn / Ing-Marie Svanegård Karlstad GK 3
57 Gert/Inger Hurtig Saxå GK 3
57 Conny/ Britt-Marie Andersson Uddeholms GK 3
67 Åke/Maj Andersson Arvika GK 2
67 Bo/Berit Malmén Bryngfjordens GK 2
67 Rickard/Annika Gränby Bryngfjordens GK 2
67 Anders Munck/Ulla Kragh-Munck Forsgårdens GK 2
67 Bertil/Maylis Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 2
67 Håkan Wahlén/Gunhild Nilsson Karlstad GK 2
67 Kjell Andersson/Christina Backman Karlstad GK 2
67 Sten/ Margareta Bjällvinger Karlstad GK/Hammarö GK 2
67 Billy Lawner/Gunilla Levein-Lawner Kils GK 2
67 Mats-Ola/ Annika Levein Kils GK 2
67 Erling Johansson/Lena Larsson Uddeholms GK 2
67 Lars Göran/Margret Thorén Uddeholms GK 2
67 Åke/Ann-Charlotte Hedenström Uddeholms GK 2
80 Sten/Elisabeth Gustafsson Arvika GK 1
80 Sten/Ewa Gustafsson Arvika GK 1
80 Carl-Lennart/Inga-Lill Gävert Billeruds GK 1
80 Dick/Marit Olsson Billeruds GK 1
80 Lars/Annica Karlsson Billeruds GK 1
80 Leif/Christina Nilsson Billeruds GK 1
80 Markku/ Eva Parviainen Billeruds GK 1
80 Göran/Tina Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 1
80 Lars Olof Hagebro/Mona Näsström Bryngfjordens GK 1
80 Lars/Birgitta Höjer Bryngfjordens GK 1
80 Håkan Andersson/Agneta Tjus ForshagaDeje GK 1
80 Lennart/Ulrica Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 1
80 Thommie Larsson/Elsa Gynnemo ForshagaDeje GK 1
80 Anders/Ann-Marie Dahlén Hammarö GK 1
80 Göran / Solveig Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
80 Lars/Inger Svensson Hammarö GK 1
80 Per-Olof Persson/Monica Silfver Hammarö GK 1
80 Reijo Långström/Gunnel Andersson Hammarö GK 1
80 Björn/ Lisa Sund Katrineholm GK 1
80 Kent/ Ann-Britt Sandberg Karlskoga GK/ Saxå GK 1
80 Anders/Irene Eliasson Karlstad GK 1
80 Bengt Hellberg/Gudrun Wiklund Karlstad GK 1
80 Bengt/Britt-Marie Nordström Karlstad GK 1
80 Billy Axelsson/Lotta Sterner Karlstad GK 1
80 Gunnar Öster/Ulla-Britt Larsson Karlstad GK 1
80 Ingemar Johansson/ Berit Ekeberg Karlstad GK 1
80 John/ Lena Kullberg Karlstad GK 1
80 Leif/Anna-Karin Jurefalk Karlstad GK 1
80 Leif/Marie Augustsson Karlstad GK 1
80 Mats/ Maria Jacobsson Karlstad GK 1
80 Mikael Palm/ Åsa Hagelin Karlstad GK 1
80 Per Holck/Ingrid Einarsson-Holck Karlstad GK 1
80 Per/Marja Egerling Karlstad GK 1
80 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstad GK 1
80 Jan/ Anneli Blomqvist Karlstad GK/Lundsberg GK 1
80 Björn Henningsson/Gunilla Carlsson Kristinehamns GK 1
80 Hans/Birgit Philipsson Kristinehamns GK 1
80 Göran/Lisbeth Magnuson Landskrona GK 1
80 Michael/Maria Engström Saxå GK 1
80 Lars/Pia Norlander Sommarro Golf 1
80 Kjell/Anita Herbertsson Sunne GK 1
80 Lars/Anneli Jansson Sunne GK 1
80 Lars/Kristina Wallgren Sunne GK 1
80 Stefan/Beryl Blomqvist Sunne GK 1
80 Jimmy Svensson/Eva Gille Svensson Uddeholms GK 1
80 Bertil Landegren/Annika Hagen Årjängs GK 1
80 Hans Carnlöf/Agneta Mattsson Årjängs GK 1