Ekebygolfen B-klass efter sista omg


1 Anders Haster/ Marina Welander Kils GK 81
2 Anders Magnusson/ Marie Salevik Karlstad GK 69
3 Lars/Marita Johansson Billeruds GK 60
4 Per-Olov Forsberg/Susanne Palmqvist ForshagaDeje GK 53
5 Jonny/Kristina Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 44
6 Björn Lindström/Anna Sökjer Lindström Karlstad GK 41
6 Morgan/Anna Eriksson Årjängs GK 41
8 Torsten Norén/Monica Nermark Sunne GK 39
9 Krister/Anita Falck ForshagaDeje GK 37
10 Per Dahlström/ Yeo Bylund Bryngfjordens GK 36
11 Leif / Annika Wallgren Karlstad GK 33
11 Leif Carlsson/Pia Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 33
11 Joakim Biehl/Sara Ericsson Uddeholms GK 33
14 Poul/ Annika Reumert Bryngfjordens GK 32
14 Bengt/Birgitta Sundqvist Hammarö GK 32
16 Hans-Åke/ GunBritt Jansson Sunne GK 28
17 Kenneth/Anita Klarström Arvika GK 27
17 Kenneth Andersson/Lisbeth Johansson Karlstad GK 27
17 Roger/Siv Olofsson Årjängs GK 27
20 Kent/Margeurite Normark Karlstad GK 26
21 Jan / Lisbeth Carlsson Karlstad GK 24
21 Göran/Carina Halvarsson Kils GK 24
23 Magnus/Mona Larsson Billeruds GK 23
23 Mats Larsson/Britt-Marie Fredriksson Karlstad GK 23
23 Stig/Maritha Stråhlman Karlstad GK 23
23 Mats-Ola/ Annika Levein Kils GK 23
27 Henrik/Eva Bjergestam Kils GK 22
28 Mikael Nilsson/Anneli Nilsson-Bolander Bryngfjordens GK 20
28 Reza Houshmand/Soraya Housvar Bryngfjordens GK 20
30 Bo/Ulla Jonsson Hammarö GK 19
30 Ove Bodin/ Christina Bodin-Schultz Karlstad GK 19
32 Ove/Kerstin Ekman Karlstad GK 17
33 Tommy Åkerlund/Mona Hedlund Bryngfjordens GK 16
33 Tommy Johnsen/Lisette Lundgren-Johnsen Eda GK 16
33 Håkan/Ingela Olsson ForshagaDeje GK 16
36 Michael/Eva Huss Sommarro Golf 15
37 Håkan Wahlén/Gunhild Nilsson Karlstad GK 14
38 Harry/Annika Jacobsson Arvika GK 13
38 Anders/Margaretha Kortfält Eda GK 13
38 Lars-Erik Holmqvist/Ann Thorvaldsson Eda GK 13
38 Staffan/ Margaretha Skoglund Karlstad GK 13
42 Kjell Wennerström/Kirsi Uusitalo Hammarö GK 12
42 Lars/Sibylla Robertson Örebro City Golf &CC 12
44 Leif/ Ingrid Axelsson Arvika GK 10
44 Claes/Carin Wallman Bryngfjordens GK 10
44 Anders Pewe Pehrsson/Inga-Lill Pehrsson Karlstad GK 10
44 Christer/ Ulla Brattström Karlstad GK/Bryngfjordens GK 10
44 Tommy Révai/ Jennie Lagerstedt Nacka GK 10
49 Göran/Tina Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 9
49 Leif/Britt-Marie Olsson Hammarö GK 9
51 Sten/Ewa Gustafsson Arvika GK 8
51 Folke Larsson/Anneli Fridell Uddeholms GK 8
53 Jan-Ove Eriksson/Marit Nilsson Kils GK 7
53 Kent/ Sofia Kullegård Sunne GK 7
53 Per/Eva Berger Årjängs GK 7
56 Jan/Ylva Olsson Karlstad GK 6
56 Bo/Maud Wennerstrand Kils GK 6
56 Mats Mithander/ Ulrika Bingsten Sunne GK/ Karlstad GK 6
56 Mats/ Helena Clarin Tortuna GK 6
60 Gabor/Geity Willmarsson Bryngfjordens GK 5
60 Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstad GK 5
60 Jan Edling/Barbro Nilsson Kristinehamns GK 5
60 Conny/ Britt-Marie Andersson Uddeholms GK 5
64 Christer/Marita Eriksson Arvika GK 4
64 Per-Olov/Lena Fredriksson Bryngfjordens GK 4
64 Rickard/Annika Gränby Bryngfjordens GK 4
64 Stefan/Birgitta Persson Eda GK 4
64 Fernando Tarantino/My Lovo Hammarö GK 4
64 Nicklas Berglund/ Susanna Jonsson Karlstad GK 4
64 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstad GK 4
64 Lars-Åke/Maj-Britt Fredriksson Kils GK 4
72 Lennart/Birgitta Johansson Arvika GK 3
72 Eric/Regina Perman Bryngfjordens GK 3
72 Daniel Lundgren/ Julia Wickman Eda GK 3
72 Börje/Ann-Christine Meijer Hammarö GK 3
72 Björn / Ing-Marie Svanegård Karlstad GK 3
72 Gert/Inger Hurtig Saxå GK 3
72 Lars Göran/Margret Thorén Uddeholms GK 3
79 Sten/Elisabeth Gustafsson Arvika GK 2
79 Willy/Gerd Andersson Arvika GK 2
79 Bo/Berit Malmén Bryngfjordens GK 2
79 Anders Munck/Ulla Kragh-Munck Forsgårdens GK 2
79 Bertil/Maylis Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 2
79 Kjell Andersson/Christina Backman Karlstad GK 2
79 Sten/ Margareta Bjällvinger Karlstad GK/Hammarö GK 2
79 Jan/ Anneli Blomqvist Karlstad GK/Lundsberg GK 2
79 Billy Lawner/Gunilla Levein-Lawner Kils GK 2
79 Hans/Birgit Philipsson Kristinehamns GK 2
79 Erling Johansson/Lena Larsson Uddeholms GK 2
79 Åke/Ann-Charlotte Hedenström Uddeholms GK 2
91 Karl-Eric/Lena Granqvist Arvika GK 1
91 Kent/Margaretha Johansson Arvika GK 1
91 Tore/ Monica Engzell Arvika GK 1
91 Carl-Lennart/Inga-Lill Gävert Billeruds GK 1
91 Dick/Marit Olsson Billeruds GK 1
91 Lars/Annica Karlsson Billeruds GK 1
91 Leif/Christina Nilsson Billeruds GK 1
91 Markku/ Eva Parviainen Billeruds GK 1
91 Lars Olof Hagebro/Mona Näsström Bryngfjordens GK 1
91 Lars/Birgitta Höjer Bryngfjordens GK 1
91 Håkan Andersson/Agneta Tjus ForshagaDeje GK 1
91 Lennart/Ulrica Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 1
91 Thommie Larsson/Elsa Gynnemo ForshagaDeje GK 1
91 Anders/Ann-Marie Dahlén Hammarö GK 1
91 Göran / Solveig Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
91 Lars/Inger Svensson Hammarö GK 1
91 Per-Olof Persson/Monica Silfver Hammarö GK 1
91 Reijo Långström/Gunnel Andersson Hammarö GK 1
91 Kent/ Ann-Britt Sandberg Karlskoga GK/ Saxå GK 1
91 Anders/Irene Eliasson Karlstad GK 1
91 Bengt Hellberg/Gudrun Wiklund Karlstad GK 1
91 Bengt/Britt-Marie Nordström Karlstad GK 1
91 Billy Axelsson/Lotta Sterner Karlstad GK 1
91 Gunnar Öster/Ulla-Britt Larsson Karlstad GK 1
91 Ingemar Johansson/ Berit Ekeberg Karlstad GK 1
91 John/ Lena Kullberg Karlstad GK 1
91 Leif/Anna-Karin Jurefalk Karlstad GK 1
91 Leif/Marie Augustsson Karlstad GK 1
91 Mats/ Maria Jacobsson Karlstad GK 1
91 Mikael Palm/ Åsa Hagelin Karlstad GK 1
91 Per Holck/Ingrid Einarsson-Holck Karlstad GK 1
91 Per/Marja Egerling Karlstad GK 1
91 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstad GK 1
91 Björn/ Lisa Sund Katrineholm GK 1
91 Håkan Brink/Kerstin Persson Kils GK 1
91 Jan/Eivor Ericsson Kils GK 1
91 Jan/Karin Bäcklund Kils GK 1
91 Lars Nilsson/ Anneli Fors Kils GK 1
91 Lasse Johansson/ Anita Klebe Kils GK 1
91 Sune/Solveig Carlsson Kils GK 1
91 Tommy/ Marie-Louise Zetterqvist Kils GK 1
91 Wigarth/ Karin Adolfsson Kils GK 1
91 Björn Henningsson/Gunilla Carlsson Kristinehamns GK 1
91 Jan/Marianne Holmer Kristinehamns GK 1
91 Göran/ Eva Utterström Kristinehamns GK 1
91 Göran/Lisbeth Magnuson Landskrona GK 1
91 Michael/Maria Engström Saxå GK 1
91 Lars/Pia Norlander Sommarro Golf 1
91 Niklas Pettersson/Charlotte Kraatz Sommarro Golf/ Kils GK 1
91 Kjell/Anita Herbertsson Sunne GK 1
91 Lars/Kristina Wallgren Sunne GK 1
91 Stefan/Beryl Blomqvist Sunne GK 1
91 Jimmy Svensson/Eva Gille Svensson Uddeholms GK 1
91 Lars/Sibylla Robertson Uddeholms GK 1
91 Bertil Landegren/Annika Hagen Årjängs GK 1
91 Hans Carnlöf/Agneta Mattsson Årjängs GK 1