Resultat Ekebygolfen B-klass efter omg. 3


1 Magnus/Mona Larsson Billeruds GK 30
2 Torsten Norén/Monica Nermark Sunne GK 25
3 Morgan/Anna Eriksson Årjängs GK 21
4 Lennart Almqvist/Lillemor Jansson Karlstads GK 20
5 Mats Larsson/Britt-Marie Fredriksson Karlstads GK 16
5 Billy Lawner/Gunilla Levein-Lawner Kils GK 16
7 Tommy Åkerlund/Mona Hedlund Bryngfjordens GK 15
7 Roger/Siv Olofsson Årjängs GK 15
9 Anders Larsson/Ammi Gull Johansson Billeruds GK 13
10 Lars/Marita Johansson Billeruds GK 12
11 Henrik/Eva Bjergestam Kils GK 11
12 Leif/Britt-Marie Olsson Hammarö GK 10
13 Leif / Annika Wallgren Karlstads GK 9
13 Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstads GK 9
13 Tommy/Lena Berntsen Sunne GK 9
16 Thommie Larsson/Elsa Gynnemo ForshagaDeje GK 7
17 Kenneth Andersson/Lisbeth Johansson Karlstads GK 6
18 Kenneth/Anita Klarström Arvika GK 5
18 Anders Magnusson/ Marie Salevik Karlstads GK 5
20 Mats/Ann Rudqvist Hammarö GK 4
21 Bo/Berit Malmén Bryngfjordens GK 3
21 Anders/Margaretha Kortfält Eda GK 3
21 Hans/Monica Lindh Hammarö GK 3
21 Kjell Wennerström/Kirsi Uusitalo Hammarö GK 3
21 Staffan/ Margaretha Skoglund Karlstads GK 3
21 Sören Grindvall/Monica Svensson Kils GK 3
27 Christer/Marita Eriksson Arvika GK 2
27 Willy/Gerd Andersson Arvika GK 2
27 Gabor/Geity Willmarsson Bryngfjordens GK 2
27 Per Dahlström/ Yeo Bylund Bryngfjordens GK/Torsby GK 2
27 Bengt-Göran Jansson/ Katarina Groth Forsbacka GK/Karlstad GK 2
27 Bertil/Maylis Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 2
27 Per-Olov Forsberg/Susanne Palmqvist ForshagaDeje GK 2
27 Bengt/Birgitta Sundqvist Hammarö GK 2
27 Jan/Ylva Olsson Karlstads GK 2
27 Kjell Andersson/Christina Backman Karlstads GK 2
27 Sten/ Margareta Bjällvinger Karlstads GK/Hammarö GK 2
27 Ove Bodin/ Christina Bodin-Schultz Kils GK 2
27 Jonny/Kristina Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 2
27 Dan Söderström/Ingela Jonsson Sommarro Golf 2
27 Erling Johansson/Lena Larsson Uddeholms GK 2
27 Per/Eva Berger Årjängs GK 2
27 Stefan Eriksson/Mona-Lisa Nilsson Årjängs GK 2
27 Lars/Sibylla Robertson Örebro City Golf &CC 2
45 Sten/Ewa Gustafsson Arvika GK 1
45 Per-Olov/Lena Fredriksson Bryngfjordens GK 1
45 Thommy Karlsson/Mona Haglund Bryngfjordens GK 1
45 Yngve/ Ingmarie Andersson Bryngfjordens GK 1
45 Håkan/Ingela Olsson ForshagaDeje GK 1
45 Jan-Åke Åsberg/Gun Ohlsson ForshagaDeje GK 1
45 Krister/Anita Falck ForshagaDeje GK 1
45 Bo/Ulla Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
45 Börje/Ann-Christine Meijer Hammarö GK 1
45 Göran / Solveig Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
45 Per/Marja Egerling Hammarö GK 1
45 Per-Erik Ivansson/Jenny Sjöwall Hammarö GK 1
45 Per-Olof Persson/Monica Silfver Hammarö GK 1
45 Ulf/Kristina Jörnmark Hammarö GK 1
45 Stig Thorén/Carina Kjell Karlstad GK 1
45 Håkan Wahlén/Gunhild Nilsson Karlstads GK 1
45 Jan / Lisbeth Carlsson Karlstads GK 1
45 Leif/Tina Helgman Karlstads GK 1
45 Ove/Kerstin Ekman Karlstads GK 1
45 Per Holck/Ingrid Einarsson-Holck Karlstads GK 1
45 Sten/Barbro Fahlgren Karlstads GK 1
45 Jan/ Anneli Blomqvist Karlstads GK/Lundsberg GK 1
45 Leif Carlsson/Pia Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 1
45 Bernt Eriksson/Gun Jonsson Lundsbergs GK 1
45 Gert/Inger Hurtig Saxå GK 1
45 Lars/Pia Norlander Sommarro Golf 1
45 Roger/ Monica Lundberg Uddeholms GK 1
45 Bertil Landegren/Annika Hagen Årjängs GK 1
45 Kjell Andersson/ Maj Flodström Årjängs GK 1