Resultat Ekebygolfen B-klass efter omg. 12


1 Kenneth Andersson/Lisbeth Johansson Karlstads GK 69
2 Magnus/Mona Larsson Billeruds GK 62
3 Anders/Margaretha Kortfält Eda GK 52
4 Anders Magnusson/ Marie Salevik Karlstads GK 51
5 Eric/Regina Perman Bryngfjordens GK 38
6 Torsten Norén/Monica Nermark Sunne GK 35
7 Bo/Ulla Jonsson Hammarö GK 34
8 Billy Lawner/Gunilla Levein-Lawner Kils GK 32
9 Mikael Nilsson/Anneli Nilsson-Bolander Bryngfjordens GK 30
9 Staffan/ Margaretha Skoglund Karlstads GK 30
11 Gabor/Geity Willmarsson Bryngfjordens GK 29
11 Per-Olov Forsberg/Susanne Palmqvist ForshagaDeje GK 29
11 Leif / Annika Wallgren Karlstads GK 29
14 Lars/Sibylla Robertson Örebro City Golf &CC 28
15 Lars/Marita Johansson Billeruds GK 27
16 Mats Larsson/Britt-Marie Fredriksson Karlstads GK 26
16 Henrik/Eva Bjergestam Kils GK 26
18 Henrik/Petra Knape Karlstads GK 25
19 Morgan/Anna Eriksson Årjängs GK 24
20 Tommy Åkerlund/Mona Hedlund Bryngfjordens GK 21
21 Stig Thorén/Carina Kjell Karlstad GK 20
21 Peter Fors/Carina Johansson Karlstads GK 20
23 Bengt/Birgitta Sundqvist Hammarö GK 19
23 Leif/Anna-Karin Jurefalk Karlstads GK 19
23 Roger/Siv Olofsson Årjängs GK 19
26 Bengt-Göran Jansson/ Katarina Groth Forsbacka GK/Karlstad GK 18
27 Anders Larsson/Ammi Gull Johansson Billeruds GK 16
27 Lars-Erik Holmqvist/Ann Thorvaldsson Eda GK 16
29 Kenneth/Anita Klarström Arvika GK 13
29 Thommie Larsson/Elsa Gynnemo ForshagaDeje GK 13
29 Leif/Britt-Marie Olsson Hammarö GK 13
29 Björn / Ing-Marie Svanegård Karlstads GK 13
29 Stig/Maritha Stråhlman Karlstads GK 13
29 Tommy/Lena Berntsen Sunne GK 13
35 Jan-Olof Sandberg/Siv Bergh Arvika GK 12
35 Ove/Kerstin Ekman Karlstads GK 12
35 Folke Larsson/Anneli Fridell Uddeholms GK 12
38 Per Dahlström/ Yeo Bylund Bryngfjordens GK/Torsby GK 11
38 Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstads GK 11
38 Jan/ Anneli Blomqvist Karlstads GK/Lundsberg GK 11
38 Dan Söderström/Ingela Jonsson Sommarro Golf 11
42 Lars Nordlund/Malin Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 10
42 Anders Lundberg/Marie Andersson Karlstad GK 10
42 Håkan Brink/Kerstin Persson Kils GK 10
42 Leif Carlsson/Pia Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 10
42 Petter Jonasson/Idah Storm Uddeholms GK 10
47 Bertil/Maylis Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 9
48 Jan/Lisbeth Sundkvist Bryngfjordens GK 8
48 Per-Olov/Lena Fredriksson Bryngfjordens GK 8
48 Jan-Ove Eriksson/Marit Nilsson Kils GK 8
51 Torbjörn/Jeanette Halldin Bryngfjordens GK 7
51 Håkan/Ingela Olsson ForshagaDeje GK 7
51 Per-Erik Ivansson/Jenny Sjöwall Hammarö GK 7
51 Leif/Tina Helgman Karlstads GK 7
51 Ove Bodin/ Christina Bodin-Schultz Kils GK 7
56 Kent/Catarina Larsson Bryngfjordens GK 6
56 Hans-Olov/Anita Edvardsson Eda GK 6
56 Jan/Inger Wallin Karlstads GK 6
56 Jan/Ylva Olsson Karlstads GK 6
56 Kjell Andersson/Christina Backman Karlstads GK 6
61 Willy/Gerd Andersson Arvika GK 5
61 Erling Johansson/Lena Larsson Uddeholms GK 5
63 Bo/Berit Malmén Bryngfjordens GK 4
63 Claes/Carin Wallman Bryngfjordens GK 4
63 Kjell Wennerström/Kirsi Uusitalo Hammarö GK 4
63 Mats/Ann Rudqvist Hammarö GK 4
63 Håkan Wahlén/Gunhild Nilsson Karlstads GK 4
63 Jan / Lisbeth Carlsson Karlstads GK 4
63 Bo/Maud Wennerstrand Kils GK 4
63 Per/Eva Berger Årjängs GK 4
71 Christer/Marita Eriksson Arvika GK 3
71 Reza Houshmand/Soraya Housvar Bryngfjordens GK 3
71 Hans/Monica Lindh Hammarö GK 3
71 Sören Grindvall/Monica Svensson Kils GK 3
71 Jonny/Kristina Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 3
71 Gert/Inger Hurtig Saxå GK 3
71 Lars/Kristina Wallgren Sunne GK 3
71 Stefan Eriksson/Mona-Lisa Nilsson Årjängs GK 3
79 Thommy Karlsson/Mona Haglund Bryngfjordens GK 2
79 Krister/Anita Falck ForshagaDeje GK 2
79 Per/Marja Egerling Hammarö GK 2
79 Per-Olof Persson/Monica Silfver Hammarö GK 2
79 Bertil Engström/Gunilla Arvidsson Hedemora GK/Ekholmsnäs GK 2
79 Sten/Barbro Fahlgren Karlstads GK 2
79 Sten/ Margareta Bjällvinger Karlstads GK/Hammarö GK 2
79 Björn Henningsson/Gunilla Carlsson Kristinehamns GK 2
79 Michael/Maria Engström Saxå GK 2
79 Per-Axel Ericsson/Jorunn Byström-Ericsson Uddeholms GK 2
79 Kjell Andersson/ Maj Flodström Årjängs GK 2
90 Tommy/Irene Degerskog Almunge GK 1
90 Harry/Annika Jacobsson Arvika GK 1
90 Kent/Margaretha Johansson Arvika GK 1
90 Per-Enar/Cecilia Hedlund Arvika GK 1
90 Sten/Elisabeth Gustafsson Arvika GK 1
90 Sten/Ewa Gustafsson Arvika GK 1
90 Dick/Marit Olsson Billeruds GK 1
90 Ingvar/Eva Byfeldt Billeruds GK 1
90 Lars/Annica Karlsson Billeruds GK 1
90 Leif/Christina Nilsson Billeruds GK 1
90 Ulf/Katarina Holmgren Billeruds GK 1
90 Göran/Tina Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 1
90 Lars/Birgitta Höjer Bryngfjordens GK 1
90 Michael/Pernilla Rowe Bryngfjordens GK 1
90 Rickard/Annika Gränby Bryngfjordens GK 1
90 Thomas/Maria Engelbrektsson Bryngfjordens GK 1
90 Yngve/ Ingmarie Andersson Bryngfjordens GK 1
90 Håkan Andersson/Agneta Tjus ForshagaDeje GK 1
90 John-Erik BergsmanAnnika Hedberg Bergsman ForshagaDeje GK 1
90 Jörgen/Margareta Wennergrund ForshagaDeje GK 1
90 Lennart/Birgitta Söderqvist ForshagaDeje GK 1
90 Börje/Ann-Christine Meijer Hammarö GK 1
90 Göran / Solveig Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
90 Ragnar/Ingela Karlsson Hammarö GK 1
90 Ulf/Kristina Jörnmark Hammarö GK 1
90 Agne/Britt-Marie Andersson Karlstad GK 1
90 Anders/Annica Jenshammar Karlstad GK 1
90 Anders Pewe Pehrsson/Inga-Lill Pehrsson Karlstads GK 1
90 Billy Axelsson/Lotta Sterner Karlstads GK 1
90 Conny/Gunilla Beckman Karlstads GK 1
90 Kent/Margeurite Normark Karlstads GK 1
90 Kurt/Anita Rundin Karlstads GK 1
90 Lars-Göran Nilsson/Marie Henriksson Karlstads GK 1
90 Lars-Göran/Margareta Brännström Karlstads GK 1
90 Lasse/Monica Olsson Karlstads GK 1
90 Leif Ericsson/Ann-Cathrin Connedal Karlstads GK 1
90 Leif/Marie Augustsson Karlstads GK 1
90 Mikael Lundström/Kristina Lange Carlsson Karlstads GK 1
90 Nicklas Berglund/ Susanna Jonsson Karlstads GK 1
90 Per Holck/Ingrid Einarsson-Holck Karlstads GK 1
90 Roger Stenbäck/Karin Olsson Karlstads GK 1
90 Thomas Hultman/Kerstin Wistrand-Hultman Karlstads GK 1
90 Veikko/ Karin Koskelainen Karlstads GK 1
90 Johnny/Irene Mattsson Kils GK 1
90 Weine Lundqvist/Solveig Asplund Kils GK 1
90 Göran/Lisbeth Magnuson Landskrona GK 1
90 Tornjörn Olsson/Marie Kierkegaard Lidingö GK 1
90 Bernt Eriksson/Gun Jonsson Lundsbergs GK 1
90 Lars Olof Hagebro/Mona Näsström Sommarro Golf 1
90 Lars/Pia Norlander Sommarro Golf 1
90 Sven-Arne/Björg Karlsson Söderköping GK 1
90 Joakim Biehl/Sara Ericsson Uddeholms GK 1
90 Roger/ Monica Lundberg Uddeholms GK 1
90 Bertil Landegren/Annika Hagen Årjängs GK 1