Resultat Ekebygolfen A-klass efter omgång 14 av 14


1 Lennart Almqvist/Lillemor Jansson Karlstads GK 60
2 Magnus/Malin Eriksson Billeruds GK 54
3 Tomas Liljestrand/Marita Svensson Arvika GK 53
4 Marco Svartling/Britt Bäckström Kils GK 49
5 Tomas/Victoria Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 45
6 Thomas/Anette Hallgren Hammarö GK 41
7 Anders Carlsson/Irene Gull Billeruds GK 39
8 Sonny Olsson/Carina Karlsson Karlstads GK 37
9 Tarmo Kokko/Katarina Larsson Billeruds GK 36
9 Dennis Einarsson/Cicilia Alenmalm Sunne GK 36
11 Michael/Lena Winslow Hammarö GK 35
11 Rune/Margareta Jordanskog Hammarö GK 35
13 Dan Nilsson/Yvonne Karlsson Forsbacka GK 34
13 Göran Jansson/Peggy Svanström Karlstads GK 34
15 Leif/Gun Franzén Arvika GK 31
16 Lars-Ivar/Christina Karlsson Arvika GK 29
16 Kjell/Agnethe Edlund Hammarö GK 29
16 Inge Olsson/Siw Weinstock Karlstads GK 29
19 Örjan Andersson/Gunilla Johannesson Forsbacka GK 28
19 Mats/Britt-Marie Wickén Karlstads GK 28
19 Leif/Leena Norman Saxå GK 28
22 Tommy Ström/Ann-Christine Uhlin Karlstads GK 27
22 Sven/Maj Magnusson Saxå GK 27
24 Claes/Inger Kemvall Bryngfjordens GK 26
25 Per-Arne/Kerstin Starck Arvika GK 24
25 Åke/Maj Andersson Arvika GK 24
25 Gösta/Kerstin Auoja Karlstads GK 24
28 Thomas/Kersti Lindén Hammarö GK 21
28 Leif Hagelin/Barbro Brännlund Sunne GK 21
30 John Clasén/Justina Wellstam Eda GK 20
30 Lennart/Britt Johansson Karlstads GK 20
30 Torgny/Maria Sundkvist Saxå GK 20
30 Lars/Maud Järner Sommarro Golf 20
34 Per-Inge Trangärd/Lena Larsson Hammarö GK 18
34 Peter Svensson/Lise-Lotte Jansson Hammarö GK 18
34 Hans/Christina Broqvist Karlstads GK 18
37 Sten-Inge/Ingegärd Olsson Uddeholms GK 17
38 Mats Andersson/Monica Fernqvist ForshagaDeje GK 16
39 Lennart/Margaretha Alenmalm Sunne GK 15
39 Bo/Brith Johansson Uddeholms GK 15
41 Per Manholm/ Jane Engström Sommarro Golf 14
42 Lars/Aase Sahlin Karlstads GK 13
42 Lars/Anneli Jansson Sunne GK 13
44 Jörgen Kronstrand/ Ximena Deramond Karlstads GK 12
45 Jan/Margareta Hansson Arvika GK 10
45 Roland Jansson/Henny Pedersen Billeruds GK/Karlstad GK 10
45 Tony Söderqvist/Marie Vikh-Söderqvist ForshagaDeje GK 10
45 Roger Fredlund/Teresia Fredlund-Woronin Årjängs GK 10
49 Per/Ann-Charlotte Eriksson Hammarö GK 9
50 David/ Lena Hedström Hammarö GK 8
50 Göran Kronström/Charlotte Hjort Hammarö GK 8
50 Bengt / Ingela Friberg Karlstads GK 8
50 Jan-Erik/Eva-Lena Högström Karlstads GK 8
50 Bengt/Marie-Louise Andersson Saxå GK 8
55 Peder/ Carina Björk Karlstads GK 7
56 Kenneth/Liselotte Kristoffersen Eda GK 6
56 Jan-Åke Åsberg/Gun Ohlsson ForshagaDeje GK 6
56 Jan Asker/Anna-Karin Ingman Karlstads GK 6
59 Roger/Sara Larsson Billeruds GK 5
59 Kjell/Kerstin Skoog Karlstads GK 5
59 Niclas/Marianne Widström Karlstads GK 5
59 Sven-Ingvar Gustavsson/Ylva Öijer Karlstads GK 5
59 Claes-Håkan Sixtenson/Marianne Jonsson Kristinehamns GK 5
59 Håkan/Åsa Fridlund Saxå GK 5
59 Conny/Helen Haglund Årjängs GK 5
59 Nils Eriksson/Berit Danielsson Årjängs GK 5
67 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstads GK 4
67 Kjell/Margareta Mörk Kils GK 4
67 Håkan Bergström/Eva Länk Saxå GK 4
67 Jan/Agneta Sjöström Sunne GK 4
71 Jörgen Carlsson/Maria Säther Billeruds GK 3
71 Christer Bood/Monica Ekberg Hammarö GK 3
71 Jens/Ingrid Nygren Hammarö GK 3
71 Göran/Katarina Krischel Karlstads GK 3
71 Jan Säfströmer/Mainy Landin Karlstads GK 3
71 Stefan Janson/Elisabeth Damstedt Karlstads GK 3
71 Hans/Birgit Philipsson Kristinehamns GK 3
71 Roland/Eva-Lotte Axelsson Saxå GK 3
71 Klas / Pia Brohagen Sommarro Golf 3
80 Jan Karlsson/Ann-Catrin Pettersson Arvika GK 2
80 Tore/Monica Engzell Arvika GK 2
80 Ulf/ Ingegerd Eriksson Arvika GK 2
80 Pär-Gunnar/Desireé Wallgren Billeruds GK/Karlstad GK 2
80 Åke/Lena Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 2
80 Lennart/Monica Solberg Karlstads GK 2
80 Ulf Malmberg/Brittinger Thäng Karlstads GK 2
80 Jan Fors/Helena Nilsson Karlstads GK/Årjäng GK 2
80 Pär Adolfsson/Malin Thorsén Sommarro Golf 2
80 Christer Sjögren/Ann-Sofi Jansson Sunne GK 2
80 Jan/Marie Maschel Torsby GK 2
80 Jan/Alice Ekelund Uddeholms GK 2
80 Sven/Kristina Landtmanson Uddeholms GK 2
80 Roger/ Ann-katrin Jönsson Årjängs GK 2
94 Håkan/Hilde Axelsson Arvika GK 1
94 Michael Bjärnetoft/Ann-Katrin Norén Bjärnetoft Arvika GK 1
94 Morgan/Wenche Nilsson Arvika GK 1
94 Patrik Knutsson/Pernila Tidlund Arvika GK 1
94 Jonny/Eva Pollack Billeruds GK 1
94 Ulf/Helena Bodin Billeruds GK 1
94 Jan/Lisbeth Sundkvist Bryngfjordens GK 1
94 Per/Ing-Marie Sundqvist Bryngfjordens GK 1
94 Roger Kvarnlöv/Madeleine Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 1
94 Roland/Jeanette Schmid Bryngfjordens GK 1
94 Stefan/Birgitta Persson Eda GK 1
94 Peter Kjellebäck/Martina Olsson Forsbacka GK 1
94 Stefan/Marianne Skotte ForshagaDeje GK 1
94 Andreas Örje Wellstam/Jenny Wellstam Göteborg GK 1
94 Bo Carlson/Harriet Forsberg Hammarö GK 1
94 Erik/Berith Nordenberg Hammarö GK 1
94 Göran/Mary Ingels Hammarö GK 1
94 Håkan/Maud Nirhammar Hammarö GK 1
94 Bengt Forssten/Anna Ossowicki Karlstads GK 1
94 Bo/Gunilla Nystadius Karlstads GK 1
94 Conny Alfredsson/Anne Lundholm Karlstads GK 1
94 Fredrik/Ingrid Magnusson Karlstads GK 1
94 Göran Slertman/Lillemor Lander Karlstads GK 1
94 Göran/Siv Åhs Karlstads GK 1
94 Hans-Uno/Agneta Engström Karlstads GK 1
94 Jan-Peter Ström/Lena Mårtensson Karlstads GK 1
94 Karl-Johan/ Astrid Sundqvist Karlstads GK 1
94 Kurt/Elisabeth Flyman Karlstads GK 1
94 Stefan/Ann Jakobsson Karlstads GK 1
94 Sune Moberg/Kerstin Upphed Karlstads GK 1
94 Lars Degeryd/Ann-Marie Lärka Karlstads GK/Årjäng GK 1
94 Mikael/Maudh Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 1
94 Uno/Gun-Britt Svensson Kristinehamns GK 1
94 Curt Hjelm/Birgitta Wärlegård Kårsta GK 1
94 Mats Årman/Cecilia Lindblad Rönnebäck GK/Vellinge GK 1
94 Anders/Ilona Eriksson Saxå GK 1
94 Dan-Johan/Jenny Foogde Saxå GK 1
94 Jan/Ulrika Sjökvist Saxå GK 1
94 Ulf/Britt Davidsson Saxå GK 1
94 Gunnar / Chris Jordansson Sommarro Golf 1
94 Carl Hagström/Mikaela Frykestam Sunne GK 1
94 Christer/Åsa Thåg Sunne GK 1
94 Ingemar/Anna Jonsson Sunne GK 1
94 Roger/Monica Lundberg Uddeholms GK 1
94 Peder Andersson/Agneta Johannesson Årjängs GK 1
94 Urban/Anette Bäckström Årjängs GK 1
94 Ulf/Kerstin Ekberg Örebro City Golf & CC 1