Ekebygolfen B-klass efter 12:e omg


1 Anders Haster/ Marina Welander Kils GK 72
2 Anders Magnusson/ Marie Salevik Karlstad GK 67
3 Lars/Marita Johansson Billeruds GK 60
4 Jonny/Kristina Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 43
5 Morgan/Anna Eriksson Årjängs GK 41
6 Björn Lindström/Anna Sökjer Lindström Karlstad GK 40
7 Torsten Norén/Monica Nermark Sunne GK 38
8 Per Dahlström/ Yeo Bylund Bryngfjordens GK 33
8 Per-Olov Forsberg/Susanne Palmqvist ForshagaDeje GK 33
8 Joakim Biehl/Sara Ericsson Uddeholms GK 33
11 Poul/ Annika Reumert Bryngfjordens GK 31
11 Bengt/Birgitta Sundqvist Hammarö GK 31
11 Leif Carlsson/Pia Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 31
14 Hans-Åke/ GunBritt Jansson Sunne GK 27
14 Roger/Siv Olofsson Årjängs GK 27
16 Kenneth/Anita Klarström Arvika GK 24
16 Jan / Lisbeth Carlsson Karlstad GK 24
18 Magnus/Mona Larsson Billeruds GK 23
18 Kent/Margeurite Normark Karlstad GK 23
18 Stig/Maritha Stråhlman Karlstad GK 23
21 Krister/Anita Falck ForshagaDeje GK 22
21 Mats Larsson/Britt-Marie Fredriksson Karlstad GK 22
21 Göran/Carina Halvarsson Kils GK 22
24 Kenneth Andersson/Lisbeth Johansson Karlstad GK 21
25 Henrik/Eva Bjergestam Kils GK 20
26 Reza Houshmand/Soraya Housvar Bryngfjordens GK 19
27 Ove Bodin/ Christina Bodin-Schultz Karlstad GK 18
28 Leif / Annika Wallgren Karlstad GK 17
28 Ove/Kerstin Ekman Karlstad GK 17
30 Tommy Johnsen/Lisette Lundgren-Johnsen Eda GK 16
30 Håkan/Ingela Olsson ForshagaDeje GK 16
32 Tommy Åkerlund/Mona Hedlund Bryngfjordens GK 15
32 Michael/Eva Huss Sommarro Golf 15
34 Staffan/ Margaretha Skoglund Karlstad GK 13
35 Lars-Erik Holmqvist/Ann Thorvaldsson Eda GK 12
35 Kjell Wennerström/Kirsi Uusitalo Hammarö GK 12
35 Lars/Sibylla Robertson Örebro City Golf &CC 12
38 Harry/Annika Jacobsson Arvika GK 11
38 Anders/Margaretha Kortfält Eda GK 11
40 Anders Pewe Pehrsson/Inga-Lill Pehrsson Karlstad GK 10
40 Tommy Révai/ Jennie Lagerstedt Nacka GK 10
42 Leif/Britt-Marie Olsson Hammarö GK 9
43 Claes/Carin Wallman Bryngfjordens GK 8
43 Folke Larsson/Anneli Fridell Uddeholms GK 8
45 Kent/ Sofia Kullegård Sunne GK 7
45 Per/Eva Berger Årjängs GK 7
47 Bo/Ulla Jonsson Hammarö GK 6
47 Jan/Ylva Olsson Karlstad GK 6
47 Bo/Maud Wennerstrand Kils GK 6
47 Mats/ Helena Clarin Tortuna GK 6
51 Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstad GK 5
52 Per-Olov/Lena Fredriksson Bryngfjordens GK 4
52 Stefan/Birgitta Persson Eda GK 4
52 Nicklas Berglund/ Susanna Jonsson Karlstad GK 4
52 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstad GK 4
52 Lars-Åke/Maj-Britt Fredriksson Kils GK 4
52 Conny/ Britt-Marie Andersson Uddeholms GK 4
58 Christer/Marita Eriksson Arvika GK 3
58 Lennart/Birgitta Johansson Arvika GK 3
58 Eric/Regina Perman Bryngfjordens GK 3
58 Gabor/Geity Willmarsson Bryngfjordens GK 3
58 Rickard/Annika Gränby Bryngfjordens GK 3
58 Daniel Lundgren/ Julia Wickman Eda GK 3
58 Börje/Ann-Christine Meijer Hammarö GK 3
58 Fernando Tarantino/My Lovo Hammarö GK 3
58 Björn / Ing-Marie Svanegård Karlstad GK 3
58 Jan-Ove Eriksson/Marit Nilsson Kils GK 3
58 Mats-Ola/ Annika Levein Kils GK 3
58 Gert/Inger Hurtig Saxå GK 3
70 Sten/Ewa Gustafsson Arvika GK 2
70 Åke/Maj Andersson Arvika GK 2
70 Bo/Berit Malmén Bryngfjordens GK 2
70 Anders Munck/Ulla Kragh-Munck Forsgårdens GK 2
70 Bertil/Maylis Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 2
70 Håkan Wahlén/Gunhild Nilsson Karlstad GK 2
70 Kjell Andersson/Christina Backman Karlstad GK 2
70 Sten/ Margareta Bjällvinger Karlstad GK/Hammarö GK 2
70 Jan/ Anneli Blomqvist Karlstad GK/Lundsberg GK 2
70 Billy Lawner/Gunilla Levein-Lawner Kils GK 2
70 Erling Johansson/Lena Larsson Uddeholms GK 2
70 Lars Göran/Margret Thorén Uddeholms GK 2
70 Åke/Ann-Charlotte Hedenström Uddeholms GK 2
83 Sten/Elisabeth Gustafsson Arvika GK 1
83 Willy/Gerd Andersson Arvika GK 1
83 Carl-Lennart/Inga-Lill Gävert Billeruds GK 1
83 Dick/Marit Olsson Billeruds GK 1
83 Lars/Annica Karlsson Billeruds GK 1
83 Leif/Christina Nilsson Billeruds GK 1
83 Markku/ Eva Parviainen Billeruds GK 1
83 Göran/Tina Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 1
83 Lars Olof Hagebro/Mona Näsström Bryngfjordens GK 1
83 Lars/Birgitta Höjer Bryngfjordens GK 1
83 Håkan Andersson/Agneta Tjus ForshagaDeje GK 1
83 Lennart/Ulrica Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 1
83 Thommie Larsson/Elsa Gynnemo ForshagaDeje GK 1
83 Anders/Ann-Marie Dahlén Hammarö GK 1
83 Göran / Solveig Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
83 Lars/Inger Svensson Hammarö GK 1
83 Per-Olof Persson/Monica Silfver Hammarö GK 1
83 Reijo Långström/Gunnel Andersson Hammarö GK 1
83 Kent/ Ann-Britt Sandberg Karlskoga GK/ Saxå GK 1
83 Anders/Irene Eliasson Karlstad GK 1
83 Bengt Hellberg/Gudrun Wiklund Karlstad GK 1
83 Bengt/Britt-Marie Nordström Karlstad GK 1
83 Billy Axelsson/Lotta Sterner Karlstad GK 1
83 Gunnar Öster/Ulla-Britt Larsson Karlstad GK 1
83 Ingemar Johansson/ Berit Ekeberg Karlstad GK 1
83 John/ Lena Kullberg Karlstad GK 1
83 Leif/Anna-Karin Jurefalk Karlstad GK 1
83 Leif/Marie Augustsson Karlstad GK 1
83 Mats/ Maria Jacobsson Karlstad GK 1
83 Mikael Palm/ Åsa Hagelin Karlstad GK 1
83 Per Holck/Ingrid Einarsson-Holck Karlstad GK 1
83 Per/Marja Egerling Karlstad GK 1
83 Stig Nilsson/Margareta Dehring Karlstad GK 1
83 Björn/ Lisa Sund Katrineholm GK 1
83 Håkan Brink/Kerstin Persson Kils GK 1
83 Jan/Eivor Ericsson Kils GK 1
83 Jan/Karin Bäcklund Kils GK 1
83 Lars Nilsson/ Anneli Fors Kils GK 1
83 Lasse Johansson/ Anita Klebe Kils GK 1
83 Sune/Solveig Carlsson Kils GK 1
83 Tommy/ Marie-Louise Zetterqvist Kils GK 1
83 Wigarth/ Karin Adolfsson Kils GK 1
83 Björn Henningsson/Gunilla Carlsson Kristinehamns GK 1
83 Hans/Birgit Philipsson Kristinehamns GK 1
83 Göran/Lisbeth Magnuson Landskrona GK 1
83 Michael/Maria Engström Saxå GK 1
83 Lars/Pia Norlander Sommarro Golf 1
83 Niklas Pettersson/Charlotte Kraatz Sommarro Golf/ Kils GK 1
83 Kjell/Anita Herbertsson Sunne GK 1
83 Lars/Anneli Jansson Sunne GK 1
83 Lars/Kristina Wallgren Sunne GK 1
83 Stefan/Beryl Blomqvist Sunne GK 1
83 Jimmy Svensson/Eva Gille Svensson Uddeholms GK 1
83 Bertil Landegren/Annika Hagen Årjängs GK 1
83 Hans Carnlöf/Agneta Mattsson Årjängs GK 1