Resultat Ekebygolfen B-klass efter omg. 11


  1. Kenneth Andersson/Lisbeth Johansson Karlstads GK 69
  2. Anders Magnusson/ Marie Salevik Karlstads GK 50
  3. Magnus/Mona Larsson Billeruds GK 47
  4. Eric/Regina Perman Bryngfjordens GK 36
  5. Torsten Norén/Monica Nermark Sunne GK 34
  6. Bo/Ulla Jonsson Hammarö GK 33
  7. Anders/Margaretha Kortfält Eda GK 32
  8. Billy Lawner/Gunilla Levein-Lawner Kils GK 32
  9. Mikael Nilsson/Anneli Nilsson-Bolander Bryngfjordens GK 30
  10. Per-Olov Forsberg/Susanne Palmqvist ForshagaDeje GK 29
  11. Staffan/ Margaretha Skoglund Karlstads GK 29
  12. Gabor/Geity Willmarsson Bryngfjordens GK 28
  13. Leif / Annika Wallgren Karlstads GK 28
  14. Lars/Marita Johansson Billeruds GK 26
  15. Mats Larsson/Britt-Marie Fredriksson Karlstads GK 25
  16. Henrik/Eva Bjergestam Kils GK 25
  17. Henrik/Petra Knape Karlstads GK 24
  18. Lars/Sibylla Robertson Örebro City Golf &CC 24
  19. Morgan/Anna Eriksson Årjängs GK 23
  20. Tommy Åkerlund/Mona Hedlund Bryngfjordens GK 21
  21. Peter Fors/Carina Johansson Karlstads GK 20
  22. Bengt/Birgitta Sundqvist Hammarö GK 19
  23. Stig Thorén/Carina Kjell Karlstad GK 19
  24. Roger/Siv Olofsson Årjängs GK 19
  25. Bengt-Göran Jansson/ Katarina Groth Forsbacka GK/Karlstad GK 18
  26. Anders Larsson/Ammi Gull Johansson Billeruds GK 16
  27. Lars-Erik Holmqvist/Ann Thorvaldsson Eda GK 15
  28. Leif/Britt-Marie Olsson Hammarö GK 13
  29. Björn / Ing-Marie Svanegård Karlstads GK 13
  30. Stig/Maritha Stråhlman Karlstads GK 13
  31. Kenneth/Anita Klarström Arvika GK 12
  32. Ove/Kerstin Ekman Karlstads GK 12
  33. Tommy/Lena Berntsen Sunne GK 12
  34. Folke Larsson/Anneli Fridell Uddeholms GK 12
  35. Per Dahlström/ Yeo Bylund Bryngfjordens GK/Torsby GK 11
  36. Stefan Axell/Maria Forseryd Karlstads GK 11
  37. Jan/ Anneli Blomqvist Karlstads GK/Lundsberg GK 11
  38. Dan Söderström/Ingela Jonsson Sommarro Golf 11
  39. Anders Lundberg/Marie Andersson Karlstad GK 10
  40. Håkan Brink/Kerstin Persson Kils GK 10
  41. Petter Jonasson/Idah Storm Uddeholms GK 10
  42. Bertil/Maylis Johansson ForshagaDeje GK 9
  43. Leif Carlsson/Pia Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 9
  44. Jan/Lisbeth Sundkvist Bryngfjordens GK 8
  45. Per-Olov/Lena Fredriksson Bryngfjordens GK 8
  46. Thommie Larsson/Elsa Gynnemo ForshagaDeje GK 8
  47. Jan-Ove Eriksson/Marit Nilsson Kils GK 8
  48. Leif/Tina Helgman Karlstads GK 7
  49. Kent/Catarina Larsson Bryngfjordens GK 6
  50. Hans-Olov/Anita Edvardsson Eda GK 6
  51. Håkan/Ingela Olsson ForshagaDeje GK 6
  52. Jan/Inger Wallin Karlstads GK 6
  53. Jan/Ylva Olsson Karlstads GK 6
  54. Kjell Andersson/Christina Backman Karlstads GK 6
  55. Ove Bodin/ Christina Bodin-Schultz Kils GK 6
  56. Erling Johansson/Lena Larsson Uddeholms GK 5
  57. Willy/Gerd Andersson Arvika GK 4
  58. Bo/Berit Malmén Bryngfjordens GK 4
  59. Claes/Carin Wallman Bryngfjordens GK 4
  60. Kjell Wennerström/Kirsi Uusitalo Hammarö GK 4
  61. Mats/Ann Rudqvist Hammarö GK 4
  62. Per-Erik Ivansson/Jenny Sjöwall Hammarö GK 4
  63. Jan / Lisbeth Carlsson Karlstads GK 4
  64. Bo/Maud Wennerstrand Kils GK 4
  65. Per/Eva Berger Årjängs GK 4
  66. Christer/Marita Eriksson Arvika GK 3
  67. Reza Houshmand/Soraya Housvar Bryngfjordens GK 3
  68. Hans/Monica Lindh Hammarö GK 3
  69. Håkan Wahlén/Gunhild Nilsson Karlstads GK 3
  70. Sören Grindvall/Monica Svensson Kils GK 3
  71. Jonny/Kristina Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 3
  72. Gert/Inger Hurtig Saxå GK 3
  73. Lars/Kristina Wallgren Sunne GK 3
  74. Stefan Eriksson/Mona-Lisa Nilsson Årjängs GK 3
  75. Thommy Karlsson/Mona Haglund Bryngfjordens GK 2
  76. Per/Marja Egerling Hammarö GK 2
  77. Per-Olof Persson/Monica Silfver Hammarö GK 2
  78. Bertil Engström/Gunilla Arvidsson Hedemora GK/Ekholmsnäs GK 2
  79.  Sten/Barbro Fahlgren Karlstads GK 2
  80. Sten/ Margareta Bjällvinger Karlstads GK/Hammarö GK 2
  81. Björn Henningsson/Gunilla Carlsson Kristinehamns GK 2
  82. Michael/Maria Engström Saxå GK 2
  83. Per-Axel Ericsson/Jorunn Byström-Ericsson Uddeholms GK 2
  84. Kjell Andersson/ Maj Flodström Årjängs GK 2
  85. Tommy/Irene Degerskog Almunge GK 1
  86. Sten/Ewa Gustafsson Arvika GK 1
  87. Dick/Marit Olsson Billeruds GK 1
  88. Ingvar/Eva Byfeldt Billeruds GK 1
  89. Lars/Annica Karlsson Billeruds GK 1
  90. Leif/Christina Nilsson Billeruds GK 1
  91. Ulf/Katarina Holmgren Billeruds GK 1
  92. Göran/Tina Johansson Bryngfjordens GK 1
  93. Lars/Birgitta Höjer Bryngfjordens GK 1
  94. Rickard/Annika Gränby Bryngfjordens GK 1
  95. Thomas/Maria Engelbrektsson Bryngfjordens GK 1
  96. Torbjörn/Jeanette Halldin Bryngfjordens GK 1
  97. Yngve/ Ingmarie Andersson Bryngfjordens GK 1
  98. Håkan Andersson/Agneta Tjus ForshagaDeje GK 1
  99. John-Erik BergsmanAnnika Hedberg Bergsman ForshagaDeje GK 1
  100. Jörgen/Margareta Wennergrund ForshagaDeje GK 1
  101. Krister/Anita Falck ForshagaDeje GK 1
  102. Lennart/Birgitta Söderqvist ForshagaDeje GK 1
  103. Börje/Ann-Christine Meijer Hammarö GK 1
  104. Göran / Solveig Jonsson Hammarö GK 1
  105. Ragnar/Ingela Karlsson Hammarö GK 1
  106. Ulf/Kristina Jörnmark Hammarö GK 1
  107. Agne/Britt-Marie Andersson Karlstad GK 1
  108. Anders/Annica Jenshammar Karlstad GK 1
  109. Anders Pewe Pehrsson/Inga-Lill Pehrsson Karlstads GK 1
  110. Billy Axelsson/Lotta Sterner Karlstads GK 1
  111. Conny/Gunilla Beckman Karlstads GK 1
  112. Kent/Margeurite Normark Karlstads GK 1
  113. Kurt/Anita Rundin Karlstads GK 1
  114. Lars-Göran Nilsson/Marie Henriksson Karlstads GK 1
  115. Lars-Göran/Margareta Brännström Karlstads GK 1
  116. Lasse/Monica Olsson Karlstads GK 1
  117. Leif Ericsson/Ann-Cathrin Connedal Karlstads GK 1
  118. Leif/Marie Augustsson Karlstads GK 1
  119. Mikael Lundström/Kristina Lange Carlsson Karlstads GK 1
  120. Nicklas Berglund/ Susanna Jonsson Karlstads GK 1
  121. Per Holck/Ingrid Einarsson-Holck Karlstads GK 1
  122. Roger Stenbäck/Karin Olsson Karlstads GK 1
  123. Thomas Hultman/Kerstin Wistrand-Hultman Karlstads GK 1
  124. Veikko/ Karin Koskelainen Karlstads GK 1
  125. Johnny/Irene Mattsson Kils GK 1
  126. Weine Lundqvist/Solveig Asplund Kils GK 1
  127. Göran/Lisbeth Magnuson Landskrona GK 1
  128. Tornjörn Olsson/Marie Kierkegaard Lidingö GK 1
  129. Bernt Eriksson/Gun Jonsson Lundsbergs GK 1
  130. Lars Olof Hagebro/Mona Näsström Sommarro Golf 1
  131. Lars/Pia Norlander Sommarro Golf 1
  132. Sven-Arne/Björg Karlsson Söderköping GK 1
  133. Joakim Biehl/Sara Ericsson Uddeholms GK 1
  134. Roger/ Monica Lundberg Uddeholms GK 1
  135. Bertil Landegren/Annika Hagen Årjängs GK 1