Finalresultat Ekebygolfen


Finalen A-Klassen
1 Jan Asker/Anna-Karin Ingman Karlstads GK 44
2 Göran Jansson/Peggy Svanström Karlstads GK 41
3 Lars-Ivar/Christina Karlsson Arvika GK 41 SHC
4 Leif/Gun Franzén Arvika GK 40 SHC
5 Tomas/Victoria Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 40
6 Mats/Britt-Marie Wickén Karlstads GK 39
7 Jan/Lisbeth Sundkvist Bryngfjordens GK 39
8 Claes-Håkan Sixtenson/Marianne Jonsson Kristinehamns GK 38
9 Lennart Almqvist/Lillemor Jansson Karlstads GK 38 SHC
10 Rune/Margareta Jordanskog Hammarö GK 37
11 Lennart/Margaretha Alenmalm Sunne GK 37 SHC
12 Kenneth/Liselotte Kristoffersen Eda GK 36
13 Jan/Margareta Hansson Arvika GK 36 SHC
14 Henrik/Petra Knape Karlstads GK 36 SHC
15 Per/Ewa-Lena Berndtsson Kils GK 36 SHC
16 Per-Inge Trangärd/Lena Larsson Hammarö GK 35
17 Jörgen Deramond Kronstrand/ Ximena Deramond Karlstads GK 34
18 Mats Rudin/Anna Wall Rudin Karlstads GK 33
19 Gösta/Kerstin Auoja Karlstads GK 33 SHC
20 Magnus/Malin Eriksson Billeruds GK 32
21 Ulf/Helena Bodin Billeruds GK 32 SHC
22 Jan-Åke Åsberg/Gun Ohlsson ForshagaDeje GK 31
23 Niclas/Marianne Widström Karlstads GK 27
Finalen B-Klassen
1 Reza Houshmand/Soraya Housvar Bryngfjordens GK 40
2 Hans-Åke/ GunBritt Jansson Sunne GK 39
3 Björn Lindström/Anna Sökjer Lindström Sunne GK/Karlstad GK 38
4 Joakim Biehl/Sara Ericsson Uddeholms GK 38 SHC
5 Kent/Margeurite Normark Karlstad GK 37
6 Torsten Norén/Monica Nermark Sunne GK 37 SHC
7 Anders Haster/ Marina Welander Kils GK 37 SHC
8 Kenneth/Anita Klarström Arvika GK 36
9 Mats-Ola/ Annika Levein Kils GK 36 SHC
10 Mats Larsson/Britt-Marie Fredriksson Karlstad GK 35
11 Per-Olov Forsberg/Susanne Palmqvist ForshagaDeje GK 35 SHC
12 Bengt/Birgitta Sundqvist Hammarö GK 35 SHC
13 Jan / Lisbeth Carlsson Karlstad GK 35 SHC
14 Leif Carlsson/Pia Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 35 S9
15 Henrik/Eva Bjergestam Kils GK 34
16 Morgan/Anna Eriksson Årjängs GK 33
17 Anders Magnusson/ Marie Salevik Karlstad GK 33 SHC
18 Roger/Siv Olofsson Årjängs GK 32
19 Jonny/Kristina Pettersson Kristinehamns GK 32 SHC
20 Leif / Annika Wallgren Karlstad GK 31
21 Göran/Carina Halvarsson Kils GK 31 SHC
22 Per Dahlström/ Yeo Bylund Bryngfjordens GK 31 SHC
23 Åke/Maj Andersson Arvika GK 30
24 Krister/Anita Falck ForshagaDeje GK 30 SHC
25 Poul/ Annika Reumert Bryngfjordens GK 30 SHC
26 Stig/Maritha Stråhlman Karlstad GK 28